Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-05-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TROY FUNKHOUSER
  • 2 CARSON GLOVER
  • 3 KASHTON SANKO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER SIMMONS
  • 2 BLAKE BENSON
  • 3 CJ WILLIAMS
  • MASON LUNSFORD

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 SUZANNE BLACK
  • 2 TARA LARA
  • 3 NICOLE MINNICK
  • ALYSSA YONG

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LYAM YONG
  • 2 LUCAS MEYERS
  • 3 MARC ANTHONY GLORIA
  • 4 JAKEB ELISON
  • 5 BRODY STAFFA
  • GABRIELLE LADURON

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ROBERT PACINI
  • 2 TARYN FUNKHOUSER

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES CRAFT
  • 2 AUSTIN LEAKEY
  • 3 GAVIN PETRUCCI
  • 4 ROYCE VONTESMAR
  • ZAYLEX GENE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENTLEE DUNCKLEE
  • 2 COLT KILLEBREW
  • 3 ETHAN HERNANDO
  • 4 BRAYDIN GAINES
  • 5 HUNTER ASHFORD
  • 6 RJ BOOTH
  • KASH HOLTON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH TREVINO
  • 2 HAYDEN BARLER
  • 3 CHARLES HAWKINS
  • 4 TAYLOR MINNICK
  • ALEXANDER CONTRERAS