Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 21, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
  • Race Time: Asap
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW POTENZONE
  • 2 SKYLER PARKANS
  • 3 AIRIANI ROGERS
  • 4 SHANE FORTENBERRY
  • 5 AUSTIN MATOCK
  • VIOLET WOODRUFF

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON BEST
  • 2 KENDELLE JORDAN
  • 3 BRANDON BUBB
  • 4 PJ RAMOS
  • 5 JAMES HAWKINS
  • KAIDEN BEST

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL POTTER
  • 2 AUSTIN FISK
  • 3 RYDER PARK

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LYAM YONG
  • GRAYSON BURKE
  • GABRIELLE LADURON
  • JULIAN ADAMS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • FINN FLEMING
  • JAGGAR GOFAS
  • ROBERT PACINI
  • ARIEL GARCIA

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KNOX PETTIJOHN
  • 2 JACOB MEYERS
  • 3 MICHAEL RAVAS
  • 4 LOGAN BAUER
  • 5 DANIEL BYLER
  • RENESMEE RAMOS

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENTLEE DUNCKLEE
  • 2 JAMES MCDONNELL
  • 3 ETHAN HERNANDO

District / 9 Novice / Novice