Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 TONY RUPLEY
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 CHRIS MILLER
- TRAVIS MCGUIRE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
- 2 COLBY GUNN
- 4 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 5 RYLAND KNAPP
- RILEE SCHUMACHER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TREVEN STEWART
- 2 AMANDA WETSTEIN
- 3 GRACELYNN MILLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON EMCH
- 2 LOGAN PRICE
- 3 BRODY RUPLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KADEN FELKER
- 2 KAIDEN STEWART
- 3 ISAAC RUPLEY
- 4 SYDNIE WAGNER
- MAX GRADY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MIKEY NEESE
- 2 HUNTER STERKEN
- 3 CARSON WAGNER
- 4 JONATHAN WAGNER
- MASON GRADY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DRAKE YATES
- 2 ALEXANDER EATON
- 3 JULIA GREGORY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN HEMENWAY
- 2 KATY ROSS
- 3 JOSEPH DONNELLY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DREW YOUNG
- 2 LIAM LAFFERTY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KRIS MALLARD
- 2 ADAM VAN HEEMST
- 3 ELIZABETH OLSON
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ZAC HENEGER
- 2 KRYSTEENA ELLSWORTH
District / 6 / Intermediate
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 3 HADEN YATES
- 4 MAX GUERZON
- 5 ALEX ELAM
- 6 IAN MARTINEZ
- 7 DREW ELAM
- 8 JAKE OLSON
- AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- EDDIE GRIFFIN
- LUKAS GAUHAROU
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 3 KRISTOPHER GRAY
- 4 BRIAN JOHNSEN
- CONNOR DROWN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 2 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
- HARLEY COLLICOTT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 2 TY BERRY
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
- 4 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 5 JAMES NEWNUM
- 6 KALEB MILLER
- 7 ERIC OLSON
- 8 RYAN NIEMEYER
- ALEX LAUREANO
- AUSTIN BERRY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNER HAWS
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- JACOB MILLS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 3 NATHAN MILLER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BAILES
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 JACOB MCBRIDE
- JOHN SKOOG
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 GARETT HUSTON
- 3 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 BROOKE HUSTON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 DYLAN NIEMEYER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 PAUL SCHALOW
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 CJ CARLSON
- 4 FREDERICK PICKERING
- DYLAN HAGERTY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JENNIFER FIEDLER
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI
Social