Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
John Machado Sr

Track Image

Standard Single

December 03, 2011


Local Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-12-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRAD MOORE
  • 2 JON LINDBERG
  • 3 JEFF GRAHAM
  • 4 SCOTT BROWN
  • DYLAN HOISECK

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 TROY DANIELS
  • 2 DINO BARTOLI
  • 3 BOB RILEY
  • 4 JOE CRANDALL
  • MARK HOISECK

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RILEY HILE
  • 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 3 LIAM CARNAHAN

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS SHERMAN
  • 2 CARTER WILLIAMS
  • 3 KAI SELSET
  • VICTOR POTTS

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 ZACH MORTON
  • 2 SHAWN GREEN
  • 3 ALEX HULSE
  • 4 AUSTIN FINLEY
  • JORDAN DEVEREAUX

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH GREEN
  • 2 ANTHONY HULSE

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 BRAD LEWIS
  • 2 DAVID DEVEREAUX
  • 3 ELIU SANTOS

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX DUTY
  • 2 OLIVER SMITH
  • 3 ZANE PICKETT
  • DRAICOS JOHNSON

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE REYNOLDSON
  • 2 PAYTON KELLEHER
  • 3 MEMPHIS MCFALL

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB ZOLL
  • 2 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
  • 3 DAKOTA MCFALL

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
  • 2 DARRICK DAHL
  • 3 TATE KINSEY
  • 4 TRAVIS WOOTEN
  • 5 KYLE PARSONS
  • ASHLEIGH STEEVER

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE LEWIS
  • 2 KYLER ESMAY
  • 3 CHELSEA MATTHEWS

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 CORA OLSON
  • 2 CLARA NELSON
  • 3 ALEXIS KILGORE

District / 10 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER JOHNSTON
  • 2 JARREN ABEL
  • 3 JACOB NELSON
  • 4 JAKE UTTERBACK
  • JAMES NAVARRO

District / 10 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JULIAN STEPHENSON
  • 2 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 3 DYLAN HOISECK
  • TREVOR HAMMER

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE HODGE
  • 2 KOLTON ESMAY
  • 3 AUSTIN COLLETT
  • DUANE LYPHARDT

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 LAIN VAN OGLE
  • 2 GREG NIXON
  • 3 JAKE SHEPHERD
  • 4 BRAYDON KAHLER
  • 5 FOREST FERGUSON
  • REBECCA WOOTEN

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: