Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Sheldon Boyajean

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-11-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE UNREIN
  • 2 JOHN NELSON
  • 3 JACOB ZOLL

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS MARIN
  • 2 ANDY DEKRUYF
  • 3 ALLEN LOW
  • JESSE YOUNGBLOOD

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 2 JEFF INGRAM
  • 3 DAMON JOHNSON
  • 4 KEVIN HULL
  • DAVID WALD

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
  • 2 CALEB DURKIN
  • 3 AIDEN POST
  • 4 CARSON MONDY
  • 5 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD
  • 6 BRODY WHITE
  • PARKER DEKRUYF

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB MARTIN
  • 2 RAYNIER CLAIBORNE
  • 3 AIDEN WHITE
  • KAYDYNN LOW

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 CURTIS LAMBERT
  • 2 CODY TOWNSON
  • 3 RYLAN DANIELS
  • JESSE MORGAN

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 KIELE E BROGAN
  • 2 COURTNEY CORGAIN
  • 3 DALTON KELLOGG

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY WICHMAN
  • 2 TONY CLARK
  • 3 KATELYN CLOUD

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 HESTON ZELL
  • 2 DYLAN GASCA
  • 3 TRENT PETERSEN
  • 4 AUGUSTUS RODRIGUEZ
  • 5 THOMAS STEIGER
  • 6 TEEGAN HALL
  • BILLY HAMILTON

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 KATE PLUMMER
  • 3 DESERAI WILKINSON

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA NORDYKE
  • 2 MIA FORSMANN
  • 3 KELSEY VAN OGLE
  • 4 KIALANI HINES
  • DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON WHITE
  • 2 LOGAN PROCTOR
  • 3 DAMIEN TRUE
  • 4 ASHTON DUTY
  • 5 LEO TYRRELL
  • KAI BARLEY

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 LAIN PESEK
  • 2 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • 3 TYLER BLAESI
  • JOSHUA DEVEREAUX

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 2 OWEN PATERA
  • 3 JOHN NELSON
  • 4 KYLE UNREIN
  • THOMAS EVRIST-RICE

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: