Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
John Machado Sr

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 29, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 61 & Over / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA RITTER
  • 2 JENNER SMITH
  • 3 CARSON MONDY
  • 4 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER CABRALES
  • 6 BRAYDEN GILLESPIE
  • 7 COOPER JANIN
  • 8 JAXSON RICH
  • RYDER PHELPS
  • MILA KALAFATICH
  • RYAN PLUMMER

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ELANG SISSON
  • 2 AUSTIN BUXTON
  • 3 LEAWNA WOODS
  • KYLIE SMITH

District / 13 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY JOHNSON
  • 2 RUSSEL HAWK
  • 3 TORIE FISHER
  • 4 TAIYA SANCHEZ
  • KAYLI WILLIAMS

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN GILLESPIE
  • 2 GARY FUJIOKA
  • 3 MATT AFFRE
  • 4 SEAN OCONNELL
  • 5 WALKER REEVE
  • 6 ALLEN LOW
  • ANDREW BLAESI

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN MONCRIEF
  • 2 CAIUS KIMPEL
  • 3 COLLIN MIMS
  • 4 SAMUEL THOMAS
  • 5 COOPER VANZUTPHEN
  • 6 BOSTON ROWAN
  • BRODY WHITE

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN DOWNING
  • 2 RYLEY LYNN
  • 3 DAVIAN TOULOU
  • 4 RYGENE HARDY
  • 5 MASON COGGINS
  • GAVIN BUXTON

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WHITE
  • 2 ZACK NIEBUHR
  • 3 DYLAN HERGESHEIMER
  • 4 JAXON BOURM
  • 5 CODY TOWNSON
  • CODY CHIRICHIELLO

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN GLORE
  • 2 KYLE LEMAY
  • 3 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
  • JUSTIN DORGAN

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 2 DEANDRE HAHN
  • 3 TONY ENRIQUEZ

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 ABIGAIL HALVERSON
  • 3 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • KATE PLUMMER

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JACY MOORE
  • 2 CLARA NELSON
  • 3 RILEIGH BYBEE
  • SOPHIA DISANTIS

District / 11 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT
  • 2 SERENA MCLAURIN
  • 3 JESSICA MERSON

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW HOFF
  • 2 BRANDON LEATH
  • 3 ANDREW BLACKETER
  • 4 CALEB FREDRICKSON
  • TYLER GIARAMITA

District / 36-40 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: