Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
John Machado Sr

Track Image

Earned Double

November 07, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-11-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX DUTY
  • 2 ETHAN EDWARDS
  • 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN
  • DEXTER WINTON

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 61 & Over / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN WHITE
  • 2 RILEY HUDSON
  • 3 JETTA PORTER
  • 4 KADE ELIN
  • 5 JAYDON GREENWALT
  • KAYDYNN LOW

District / 9 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ELANG SISSON
  • 2 BRADLEY DUNCAN
  • 3 LEAWNA WOODS

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAIUS KIMPEL
  • 2 COOPER LINDBERG
  • 3 JOE DRYER
  • 4 RONIN WEST
  • BRODY WHITE

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELI JENSEN
  • 2 TRENTON BAUTISTA
  • 3 JUDAH KIOURKAS
  • 4 THOMAS STEIGER
  • DAMIAN WEED

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 EMMALIE BYBEE
  • 2 RILEY OCONNELL
  • 3 GRETA DUEY

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 KIARA TIERCE
  • 3 NORA HUNT
  • ABIGAIL HALVERSON

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 KIALANI HINES
  • 2 MIA FORSMANN
  • 3 SERENA MCLAURIN

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX DUTY
  • 2 HAVEN FOWLER
  • 3 JAGGER BUCY
  • 4 ETHAN EDWARDS
  • DEXTER WINTON

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW HOFF
  • 2 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 3 DAKOTA MCFALL
  • CALEB FREDRICKSON

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 GERRY ERICKSON
  • 2 TROY DANIELS
  • 3 ERIC SCHREIBER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: