Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Pibmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
peninsulaindoorbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 27, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance / Bike

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 AXEL ANDERSEN
  • 2 LINCOLN CLEARMAN

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • CHARLIE VANDAL-POE
  • NICOLE CARSON

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAXTYN HERMES
  • 2 HESTON ZELL
  • 3 WILLIAM KNIGHT III
  • ANTHONY BRIGANDI

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KEENAN PERRY
  • 2 ISAAC HUTCHINS
  • 3 COHEN BOWLAN
  • 4 DOMINIC FRANDANISA
  • 5 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN
  • 6 AVALYN ANDERSON
  • 7 IVY BEECHER
  • JAMES FINLEY-WILSON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAYCE JOHNSON
  • 2 GAGE SCHMIDT
  • 3 MIA MOLZAN
  • CADY JOHNSTON

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 TUCKER FINCH
  • 2 BRAYDEN BLAESI
  • 3 BRAYDEN GILLESPIE

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER GIARAMITA
  • 2 JAKE SMEDSRUD
  • 3 WALKER REEVE

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • 3 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 RYLIE MUNDELL
  • 2 JORDIS HARMER
  • 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • NORA HUNT

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 KENNEDY DAWSON
  • 2 CASSIDY STEINKE
  • 3 MADY COLBERN

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 RAYCE REEVES
  • 2 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
  • 3 CAMREN RUSSELL
  • 4 HAYDEN DAMON
  • 5 ZANE PICKETT
  • 6 CASEY DAHLBERG
  • 7 CYRUS RUSSELL
  • 8 CHANCE CARSON
  • GARRETT JOHNSON
  • BRODY MEHLING
  • TREVOR KORNISH

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: