Warnicke Single
May 26, 2012
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN KENNEDY
- 2 ZACHARY GEORGE
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN GRIDER
- 2 CARY CALLIS
- 3 DAVID WHITE
- PATRICK KENNEDY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN HARRIS
- 2 RONIN RANKINS
- 3 GEORGE ANDREWS
- CAYDEN YIANIBAS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN SANTANA
- 2 NICK PETERSON
- 3 ELISE WARD
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY LASH
- 2 ALEKSANDR ZAREMBSKI
- 3 JUSTYN HOLMES
- COLIN SLADEK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRENNAN BURKHART
- 2 JUSTIN WITHERS
- 3 JEFFREY WITHERS
- 4 JAKE ENDRIZZI
- TREVOR NEASE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CALEB DIERZEN
- 2 DILLON LOSH
- 3 JARED LAMB
- PAUL VANBARRIGER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ELI MILLER
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 KEYEN CROWDER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 EMILIO RIVERA
- 2 CADEN BAILEY
- 3 DOMINIC KARAU
- JOSHUA AVILA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CADEN ORRIS
- 2 KURTIS LEWELLYN
- 3 DONNIE HOLLERAN
- BLAKE EISSENS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN MCKENZIE
- 2 JACOB WAIN
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS
- AUSTIN NICKOLS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID WHITE
- 2 XAVIER HEARNS
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE ALEXANDER
- 2 DEVON SMITH
- 3 ANTHONY LANGE
- 4 BRANDON DESCAMPS
- ZACH CICHON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 IMAGIN NELSON
- 2 ASHLEY GEORGE
- 3 KAYLIN DILLEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ZAK MILLER
- 2 JACOB POFELSKI
- 3 ETHYN BARTELLI
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MASON BRENNER
- 2 TANNER SMITH
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NOAH BARTON
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY
- 3 MICHAEL LOIS
- 4 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- ANTONIO PADILLA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 REECE RANKINS
- 3 ZACHARY GEORGE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN KENNEDY
- 2 KAMERON MAND
- 3 CODY FARR
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 RICK FRANCIS
- 3 ZACHARY VOLLMER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN GRIDER
- 2 JOSHUA URDIALES
- 3 DAKOTA PARIS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON HIGGINS
- 2 NATE SWAIN
- 3 ZACH ALEXANDER
- ERIK ROGERS
District / 28 & Over / Girls
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 RANDAL BAILEY
- 3 DEIDRA HASSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
- 2 JOSEPH ENDRIZZI
- 3 NICK YIANIBAS
Social