Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 12, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 12:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-04-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLE TERLECKI
  • 2 RYDER KARR
  • 3 LEIYA MOORE
  • JUAN MANDUJANO

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 FRANKIE BELLONE
  • 2 LOGAN GIL
  • 3 JACOB MOORE
  • 4 NIGEL S STEWART JR
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER NIELSEN
  • 6 TAYLOR BOYCE
  • 7 JESSE J GRIDER
  • 8 NATHAN NIELSEN
  • MORGAN CALLIS

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JON CASEY
  • 2 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 3 JAYSON LANE
  • ISABELLA DRUMMOND

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 2 ZOE CRANSTON
  • 3 LILLIAN MACNIDER

District / 11 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 VINNY BERG
  • 2 NATHAN SCHULER
  • 3 ADRIANA SHERWOOD
  • 4 JOSHUA CALLIS
  • 5 ETHAN ADDINGTON
  • LATERRANCE REAVES

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW ASHBY
  • 2 BRYANT WARD
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS
  • 4 BRANDON ROACH
  • RANDY PHELPS

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY STANGE
  • 2 BRANDON NORTON

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DOMINIC KARAU
  • 2 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 3 AIDAN ANDERSEN
  • 4 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 5 CARTER SWIM
  • BRUNO GIL

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

Sponsors