Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Earned Double

May 03, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-05-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB MOORE
  • 2 FRANKIE BELLONE
  • 3 JESSE J GRIDER
  • 4 NATHAN NIELSEN
  • 5 GAGE JOHNS
  • 6 GAGE LAWSON
  • 7 NIGEL S STEWART JR
  • 8 TAYLOR BOYCE
  • CHRISTOPHER NIELSEN
  • LOGAN TUMINARO
  • NOAH JONES

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAYSON LANE
  • 2 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 3 ISABELLA DRUMMOND

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 1 LEXIS EVENSON
  • 2 WILLIAM BEACH
  • 3 DALTON HEISLER
  • 4 LATERRANCE REAVES

District / 14 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER WOODS
  • 2 ANDREW MANDUJANO
  • 3 BRANDON ROACH
  • 4 ERIK ROGERS
  • 5 BOBBY GIBSON
  • RANDY PHELPS

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY MEINCKE
  • 2 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 3 MIKHAIL MADAUS

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN EDBURG
  • 2 SKYLAR WRIGHT
  • 3 TJ VAN ALSBURG
  • 4 JOSHUA ANDERSON
  • 5 MALAQI ROGERS
  • CARTER GILBERT

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 ZYNIA STEWART
  • 3 STELLA SODERBERG
  • RACHEL WANGELINE

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 2 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
  • 3 BROOKLYN WASILEWSKI

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON MURRY
  • 2 TRINITY HENSLEY
  • 3 GENESSA ANDERSON
  • COURTNEY DAVIS

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 3 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 4 CAMERON DAWSON
  • 5 RYAN VERMEULEN
  • JAXEN TANK

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS
  • 2 RICKY TERLECKI
  • 3 NOAH BARTON
  • ETHAN FORTENER

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH TANKER
  • 2 ZACKERY FORTENER
  • 3 TERREN BALLENTINE

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 MIKE WALLIN
  • 2 FRANK NUCCIO
  • 3 MARK NELSON
  • 4 TED WEISCOPE
  • STANTON SCHNEIDER

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 RICK TERLECKI
  • 3 PAUL MCNALLY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: