Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 11, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 RICKY TERLECKI
  • 3 KURTIS LEWELLYN

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CAMRYN SARVER
  • 2 RILIE GLEESING
  • 3 DEAKEN HOFMASTER
  • 4 JACK LARSON
  • 5 MASON BLOCKER
  • 6 ALEC SANCHEZ
  • 7 ELISABETH SAKOLARI
  • LEIYA MOORE

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JESSE J GRIDER
  • 2 GAGE LAWSON
  • 3 NIGEL S STEWART JR
  • ARAINA THOMPSON

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH WRIGHT
  • 2 ALIVIA THOMPSON
  • 3 BAELEIGH GROSS
  • PARKER ALLEN

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 2 AIDDEN LAMPARTER
  • 3 KYLER MACNIDER
  • CAMERON BREWER

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT COPPER
  • 2 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 3 GAVIN PUSATERI
  • 4 HARVARD EATON
  • LILLIAN MACNIDER

District / 12 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 DALTON SMITH
  • 2 SETH LAWSON
  • 3 ETHAN ADDINGTON
  • AUDRIANNA MIZEUR

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL EHLERS
  • 2 JASON KUBATZKE
  • 3 GUY BANWART
  • 4 BRANDON ROACH
  • ERIK ROGERS

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY RUNDLE
  • 2 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 3 NATHAN SCHULER

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 3 REESE GLEESING

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ZYNIA STEWART
  • 2 KATELYN MOORE
  • 3 CAEYLEN LOMPREZ-ERVIN

District / 13 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 2 JAKE TERLECKI
  • 3 LAYNE FINDLAY
  • 4 LOGAN GLEESING
  • JAXEN TANK

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 RICKY TERLECKI
  • 2 RYDER WARD
  • 3 IMAGIN NELSON
  • KURTIS LEWELLYN

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: