Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

State Race Triple

May 26, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 2 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 3 ZOE MARCH

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZAK MILLER
  • 2 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 3 AZIO MAZZARESE
  • XANDER ENRIGHT

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
  • 2 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 3 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 4 BODEE REDIESKE
  • 5 GEORGE ROESSLER
  • 6 RYAN ZYDEK
  • ELISE WARD

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN MILLER
  • 2 PEYTON PITTER
  • 3 BRADYN WINDNAGLE
  • 4 MICHAEL BOYD
  • 5 SAMUEL SWANSON
  • 6 TALON TRANTER
  • 7 BROOKLYN WASILEWSKI
  • JACOB STANFORD

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE LECONTE
  • 2 CONNOR ZYDEK
  • 3 SKYLER LECONTE
  • 4 CHEYENNE DELONG
  • 5 CHRIS HENDERSON
  • 6 ZOE MARCH
  • 7 HAYLIE BANKES
  • SOPHIE DUTZ

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN CHAPMAN
  • 2 ISAIAH FRITZ
  • 3 TRINITY HENSLEY

State / 16 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID LECONTE
  • 2 BRANDON TAYLOR
  • 3 TERJE HENSLEY
  • 4 TY ALEXANDER
  • KRISTYN HOLMES

State / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 JEROME EDGE
  • 2 ANTHONY BELLONE
  • 3 ERIC T GABRYEL
  • ERIK ROGERS

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC GABRYEL
  • 2 STEVEN BOYD
  • 3 BRANDON SMITH

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXEN TANK
  • 2 ALEXANDER CALBECK
  • 3 GABRIAN TRANTER
  • KEATON ENRIGHT

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON LUTZ
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 RYAN VERMEULEN
  • 4 NEIL NYGARD
  • AIDEN HARRIS

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODAN MCCARTHY
  • 2 DOMINIC KARAU
  • 3 MICHAEL STUPEK
  • 4 JUSTYN HOLMES
  • 5 NATHAN WHEELER
  • 6 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • 7 TIMOTHY BOWLING
  • 8 ZACHARY STAHL
  • KAMEREN ROSS

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON VILLEGAS
  • 2 KURTIS LEWELLYN
  • 3 BEN KRAMER
  • 4 PEYTON SMITH
  • 5 TJ VAN ALSBURG
  • 6 DONNIE HOLLERAN
  • 7 NICHOLAS AGUILAR
  • 8 ZACKERY MOURNING
  • CLAYTON STEINWAND
  • DAVID MACPHERSON

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAYCEE MOURNING
  • 2 BILLY RUNDLE
  • 3 JEREMY PARNELL
  • 4 MILES FROSSARD
  • CALEB DIERZEN

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVON SMITH
  • 2 CALVIN ERICKSON
  • 3 NATHAN BEACHLER
  • 4 AUSTIN CODY
  • 5 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • ANTHONY GUTIERREZ

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 AARON LEHRMANN
  • 2 ZACH HOOPER
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 4 DILLON ST CLAIR
  • ADAM LAMBERT

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE WALLIN
  • 2 JOSH REDIESKE
  • 3 BOB SHOCKLEY
  • BRETT CROMEANS

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 HOPE LLEWELLYN
  • 2 ALLAINA DELLERT
  • 3 FAITH LLEWELLYN
  • ALEXIS GARCIA

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 ZAK MILLER
  • 3 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 4 ZED KOCH
  • 5 CADEN BAILEY
  • 6 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 7 JACOB POFELSKI
  • 8 LUKE BARTON
  • CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH BARTON
  • 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS
  • 3 SEAN CHRISTIAN
  • 4 KADEN FLUCKIGER
  • 5 ZACHARY BROWN
  • EVAN ADEN

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX GARCIA
  • 2 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • 4 GRANT RICE
  • 5 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 6 DALTON TREWYN
  • 7 COLIN HANSON
  • 8 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • IAN MCKENZIE

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 CODY FARR
  • 3 ZACHARY SWIM
  • 4 DYLAN WADDELL
  • 5 DAVID WHITE
  • 6 DAMIEN LAWSON
  • NOAH TANKER

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND
  • 2 BENJAMIN ROBERTS
  • 3 JACOB SZYMANSKI
  • 4 MAX RAMIREZ
  • 5 CASEY RAUHUT
  • RICK FRANCIS

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 4 TYLER QUEEN
  • CORY GROH

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER WHITFIELD
  • 2 BRANDON CESLOK
  • 3 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 4 ALAN STRUNA
  • 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 6 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 7 GARRETT WOLF
  • TRISTAN BARNES

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 26-30 / Girls

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 MIKE ROBERTS
  • 3 DAVID BLUM
  • 4 PAUL MCNALLY
  • HERSHEL JONES

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: