Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Race for Life Double

June 16, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-06-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZAK MILLER
  • 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 3 AZIO MAZZARESE
  • COLE KOPCZYK

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 2 RYDER WARD
  • 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 4 BEN KRAMER
  • DOMINIC KARAU

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALAN STRUNA
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 4 MICHAEL BATES
  • 5 AARON LEHRMANN
  • 6 JAKE ALEXANDER
  • ZACH ATHA

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 ED MORRIS
  • 3 JERRY HEXOM

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MADDEX MONROE
  • 2 DEAGEN SMITH
  • 3 JOE WILSON
  • 4 LOGUN MEYER
  • RONAN POLLOCK

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON PITTER
  • 2 BRADYN WINDNAGLE
  • 3 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 4 ADAM ZAREMBSKI
  • 5 TALON TRANTER
  • JACOB STANFORD

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SOPHIE DUTZ
  • 3 ETHAN JENSEN

District / 13 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 TERJE HENSLEY
  • 2 AUSTIN CHAPMAN
  • 3 ANDREW AUTREY

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 2 IAN SHINN
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS
  • ANTHONY BELLONE

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXEN TANK
  • 2 GABRIAN TRANTER
  • 3 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 4 DYLAN ROWLEY
  • 5 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • SUSIE DOOM

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 2 NEIL NYGARD
  • 3 PARKER DIXON

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 AZIO MAZZARESE
  • 2 NICK PETERSON
  • 3 RYAN GILLIO
  • 4 GAVIN POLLOCK
  • ZACHARY DOOM

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WRIGHT
  • 2 BEN KRAMER
  • 3 CLAYTON STEINWAND
  • ALEKSANDR ZAREMBSKI

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN FORTENER
  • 2 JACOB EBBERT
  • 3 BILLY GILLIO

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL STANGE
  • 2 RONALD SWAIN
  • 3 ISAIAH FRITZ
  • 4 BILLY RUNDLE
  • MILES FROSSARD

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY STANGE
  • 2 DILLON ST CLAIR
  • 3 JAYDON MULLINS
  • 4 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 5 DEVON SMITH
  • AARON LEHRMANN

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE WALLIN
  • 2 JOSH REDIESKE
  • 3 BRETT CROMEANS

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 2 ALLAINA DELLERT
  • 3 KAYLI SCHRAUTH

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 2 ALEK ELO
  • 3 ELI MILLER
  • 4 LANCE CROWDER
  • 5 ETHAN POPOVICH
  • KEYEN CROWDER

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 ZAK MILLER
  • 2 LIAM ELO
  • 3 LUKE BARTON
  • 4 JACOB POFELSKI
  • 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • CAMERON CHUDZIK

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
  • 2 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 3 MASON BRENNER
  • 4 CARTER SWIM
  • GAVIN GRAHAM

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 RYDER WARD
  • 2 MAX SCHMITT
  • 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 4 NOLAN HYDRICK
  • 5 CADEN ORRIS
  • 6 TANNER SMITH
  • MICAH ROBERTS

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NOAH BARTON
  • 2 ZACHARY BROWN
  • 3 EVAN ADEN

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 2 GRANT RICE
  • 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • 4 COLIN HANSON
  • 5 DALTON TREWYN
  • IAN MCKENZIE

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 TYSHAWN CARR
  • 3 JOHN JILBERT
  • 4 R J ECKERT
  • 5 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 6 XAVIER HEARNS
  • THOR BUCHANAN

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 NICOLAS DETERS
  • 2 ERIK MEYER
  • 3 ZACKERY FORTENER
  • 4 ZACHARY SWIM
  • NOAH TANKER

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW
  • 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 3 JADEN VANOOYEN

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 2 JOSHUA COPLAN
  • 3 DOUG DIXON
  • JAKE STEPHENITCH

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MEGAN LAING
  • 2 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 3 TINA GILLIS
  • ROXANNE SCHNEIDER

District / 41 & Over / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: