Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 09, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 2 LILY HINTON
  • 3 GWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 4 KAYLIE CERASA
  • ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ONYX WHIDBY
  • 2 LORENZO STEPHENSON
  • 3 LANDON JONES

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JAYTEN THOMPSON
  • 2 XAVIER MALMIN
  • 3 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 4 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 5 DEREK KLEIN
  • 6 CAID VITA
  • 7 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 8 JUSTIN LANGE
  • TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 2 DEREK KLEIN
  • 3 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 4 CAID VITA
  • 5 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • ELLIOTT HAWKINS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 2 SHEA SODERBERG
  • 3 COLE THOMAS
  • 4 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 5 DANIEL GRANEY
  • OWEN KIMBROUGH

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYCE KOERNER
  • 2 BROCK KNUTSON
  • 3 KENDRA MULLEN
  • SOPHIA ACKERMAN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 EMILY PACHECO
  • 2 OLIVE HINTON
  • 3 SIENNA SODERBERG

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 OLIVE HINTON
  • 3 LILY HINTON

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Local Open / Local Open

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 3 DIANNE ZIZZO

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • COLE SHOCKLEY
  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • MOLLY BERGMAN

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN
  • 3 JACK LARSON
  • EDDIE ERTL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HILO THEW
  • 2 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 3 ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
  • 4 KAIZEN RUEF
  • WILLIAM ROSS

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN LEE
  • 2 ELIAS WELSH
  • 3 PETER J PALUZZI
  • 4 LILLIAN THOMAS
  • ANDREW GIRARDIN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: