Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 23, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 JEFFERY WIBBENS
  • 3 ZOEE PAVLAK
  • ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 RYDER WARD
  • 4 TRAVIS KOWALSKI
  • CALVIN MAY

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 JAYDEN BEARD

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH TANKER
  • 2 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 4 RONALD SWAIN
  • DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • NAKIAH CRASE

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 3 DAINA MELTON

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYLE ZIMMERMAN
  • 2 JONATHON TAYLOR
  • 3 BRITTANY RUNDLE

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • ENSLIE MICHALSEN
  • NOLAN BOWEN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAKE STEPHENITCH
  • 2 MARK MELTON
  • 3 JAMES DAVIS
  • 4 GARRET RAPP
  • PAUL MCNALLY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 KHLOE WOLF
  • 4 AUSTON SALA
  • 5 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 6 BLAKE BOWEN
  • 7 REESE AMILL
  • ZAKARY DIEBEL

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JAXON COOPER
  • 2 SEBASTIAN HOOKS
  • 3 JOVANNI VIOLA
  • 4 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 5 WILLIAM WETENDORF
  • 6 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 7 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 8 WILLIAM ROSS
  • LEVI EDWARDS
  • ANGELINA SALA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 2 WILLIAM WETENDORF
  • 3 LOGAN LEE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI EDWARDS
  • 2 PETER J PALUZZI
  • 3 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 4 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 5 WILLIAM ROSS
  • ANGELINA SALA

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: