Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 07, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN PINK
  • 2 ZOEE PAVLAK
  • 3 GAGE LAWSON
  • ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENZIE MECUM
  • 2 BRENDEN STEELE
  • 3 ONYX WHIDBY
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • 5 TAYLOR BOYCE
  • 6 MACYN MECUM
  • 7 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 8 AYDEN SEGALLA
  • JOSEPH SHENBERGER
  • LANDON JONES

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAIDEN ADAMS
  • 2 TRAVIS KOWALSKI
  • 3 ALLIYA ROSS

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 BEN KRAMER
  • 2 RYDER WARD
  • 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 4 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • KELLY CARMODY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYDER WARD
  • 2 BEN KRAMER
  • 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • IMAGIN NELSON

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH TANKER
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • RONALD SWAIN

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHON TAYLOR
  • 2 BRITTANY RUNDLE
  • 3 ETHAN LUNDQUIST

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACKERY HEITZ
  • 2 KELLY CARMODY
  • 3 MICHAEL WHIDBY
  • 4 CRAIG JONES
  • 5 BRANDON ROACH
  • ERIK ROGERS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ENSLIE MICHALSEN
  • COLE SHOCKLEY
  • EMMALYN CARMODY
  • NOLAN BOWEN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MOLLY BERGMAN
  • KALEB SINGERY-CHAMBERS
  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 ELLIOT BERGMAN
  • 3 KARTER LANE
  • 4 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 5 BLAKE BOWEN
  • 7 AUSTON SALA
  • NOAH KEENAN

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JOVANNI VIOLA
  • 2 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 3 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 4 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 5 KADEN GORKOWSKI
  • 6 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 7 OWEN BENEFIEL
  • 8 WILLIAM ROSS
  • ANGELINA SALA

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 2 GRACE SHOCKLEY
  • 3 ROME ROSS
  • WILLIAM ROSS

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX RECKAMP
  • 2 LEVI EDWARDS
  • 3 PETER J PALUZZI
  • 4 LILLIAN THOMAS
  • 5 KADEN GORKOWSKI
  • 6 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 7 COLTEN SANDIN
  • 8 KAELUB MUNDT
  • ANGELINA SALA
  • OWEN BENEFIEL

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: