Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 2 TRAIDEN ADAMS
  • 3 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 4 ZACHARY STAHL
  • TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 2 FRANKIE BELLONE
  • 3 JANE ELLIOTT
  • JAYDEN BEARD

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN AMOS
  • 3 TRAVIS KOWALSKI
  • ZAYDEN DEMARS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLE THOMAS
  • 2 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 3 DANE WHIDBY

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAIDEN ADAMS
  • 2 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 3 ALLIYA ROSS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE STREHLER
  • 2 JONATHON TAYLOR
  • 3 JASE ABRAHAM
  • 4 GREGORY NORTH
  • SETH LAWSON

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 2 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • DAINA MELTON

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KELLY CARMODY
  • 2 ERIK ROGERS
  • 3 ABIGAIL SCHOOLER

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACKERY HEITZ
  • 2 MICHAEL WHIDBY
  • 3 CRAIG JONES
  • BRANDON ROACH

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOLAN BOWEN
  • 2 EMMALYN CARMODY

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 MARK MELTON
  • 2 GARRET RAPP
  • 3 JAMES DAVIS
  • 4 PAUL MCNALLY
  • KIM RUNDLE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 3 AUSTON SALA
  • 4 BLAKE BOWEN
  • 5 KARTER LANE
  • 6 ZACHARY NOVAK
  • REESE AMILL

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JAKE CERASA
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 4 AUSTON SALA
  • REESE AMILL

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 2 LOGAN LEE
  • 3 EDDIE ERTL
  • 4 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • KAELUB MUNDT

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 2 WRIGLEY COOPER
  • 3 LOGAN LEE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 2 LILLIAN THOMAS
  • 3 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 4 PETER J PALUZZI
  • 5 ROME ROSS
  • 6 ANGELINA SALA
  • 7 LEVI EDWARDS
  • OWEN BENEFIEL

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: