Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 21, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 2 WRIGLEY COOPER
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENZIE MECUM
  • 2 ONYX WHIDBY
  • 3 QUINTIN ANDERSON
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • 5 LORENZO STEPHENSON
  • 6 MACYN MECUM
  • 7 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • CYAN KRAMP

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ENSLIE MICHALSEN
  • ANTONIA HOLMGREN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 STEFAN NORDIN
  • 2 ELLIOTT HAWKINS
  • 3 JANE ELLIOTT
  • 4 EVAN AMOS
  • KOLETYN ZANONI

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SISSON
  • 2 CHANDLER STOFFEL
  • 3 CHASE COLOMBI
  • TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 TIMOTHY HARTFIELD
  • 3 JACK ELLIOTT
  • ETHYN BARTELLI

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 EMILY PACHECO
  • 2 RENATA BASAJ
  • 3 SIENNA SODERBERG

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CADEN BOWERS
  • 2 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 3 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 4 ZACKERY FORTENER
  • 5 AARON JACOBS
  • 6 ETHAN FORTENER
  • 7 EDDIE LAWLER
  • 8 JASE ABRAHAM
  • ZED JOLY

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMMALYN CARMODY
  • PRESTON BEHNKE

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • ELLIE PFARR
  • MOLLY BERGMAN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK ERTL
  • 2 SLOANE RECKAMP
  • 3 KALEB SINGERY-CHAMBERS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIOT BERGMAN
  • 2 AUSTON SALA
  • 3 JACKSON OPHOVEN
  • 4 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 5 HUDSON STUELKE
  • 6 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • 7 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • REESE AMILL

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER J PALUZZI
  • 2 GAUGE MCCONNELL
  • 3 LILLIAN THOMAS
  • 4 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 5 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 6 LEVI EDWARDS
  • 7 MYAH MALUEG
  • 8 ANGELINA SALA
  • COLLIN LINDELOF

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: