Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 15, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN WELSH
  • 2 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 3 JEFFERY WIBBENS
  • 4 LOGAN LEE
  • COEN JARRETT

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLEY HOLLAWAY
  • 2 BAILEY FINKBONER
  • 3 ANDREW GIRARDIN
  • 4 NATHANIEL PFARR
  • LORENZO STEPHENSON

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SISSON
  • 2 AUDRA MECUM
  • 3 CAMERON KENNA
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 5 ZAYDEN DEMARS
  • 6 MACYN MECUM
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROCK KNUTSON
  • 2 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 3 JANE ELLIOTT

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
  • 2 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 3 TIMOTHY HARTFIELD
  • 4 COLE THOMAS
  • 5 DANE WHIDBY
  • MARCUS SIMPSON

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 3 RICKY HENDRIEX
  • 4 CHASE COLOMBI
  • ALLIYA ROSS

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 3 SUZY CARMODY

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KELLY CARMODY
  • 2 NATE SWAIN
  • 3 ALAN GOFF
  • DAKOTA PARIS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONATHON TAYLOR
  • 2 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 BRITTANY RUNDLE
  • JON NELSON

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 2 MARK MELTON
  • 3 ZACKERY HEITZ
  • 4 GARRET RAPP
  • JEFF HILL

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • NOLAN BOWEN
  • GREYSON MOGENSEN
  • ANTONIA HOLMGREN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • EMMALYN CARMODY
  • JACOBY VIOLA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTON SALA
  • 2 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 3 BLAKE BOWEN

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 AUSTON SALA
  • 2 BLAKE BOWEN
  • 3 ALEX HERNANDEZ

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 WILLIAM WETENDORF
  • 3 ASHTYN BEARD
  • JACK LARSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI EDWARDS
  • 2 ELIAS WELSH
  • 3 LILLIAN THOMAS
  • 4 ANGELINA SALA
  • 5 SHAUN MIELKE JR
  • OWEN BENEFIEL

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: