Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 13, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY FINKBONER
  • 2 CHARLEY HOLLAWAY
  • 3 JOSEPH SHENBERGER
  • 4 HAILEY ROSS
  • LANDON JONES

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 4 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 5 DANE WHIDBY
  • MARCUS SIMPSON

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 2 BRAD KNOLL
  • 3 CHASE COLOMBI
  • TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RUSSELL BEHIENS
  • 2 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 3 BRITTANY RUNDLE

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 3 DAINA MELTON
  • JENNIFER ROSS

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MICHAEL WHIDBY
  • 2 KEVIN STOKLOSA
  • 3 KYLE ZIMMERMAN
  • ERIK ROGERS

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 JEFF SCHULZ
  • 3 DAINA MELTON
  • KEVIN ROSS

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GARRET RAPP
  • 2 JERRY PIPER
  • 3 TROY RILEY

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ENSLIE MICHALSEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 2 GREY SELOVER
  • 3 ALEX HERNANDEZ

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 BRENDIN RAMIREZ
  • 2 JOVANNI VIOLA
  • 3 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 4 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 5 KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN
  • 6 EDDIE ERTL
  • 7 AUGIE EIKSTADT
  • 8 KAELUB MUNDT
  • KARTER LANE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUGIE EIKSTADT
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 WILLIAM ROSS
  • SAMAJ FUTRELL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 LOGAN LEE
  • 3 ALEX RECKAMP
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: