Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 27, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 10:30
  • Registration Ends: Noon
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-10-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAYDEN DEMARS
  • 2 AUDRA MECUM
  • 3 MACYN MECUM
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHASE COLOMBI
  • 2 RICKY HENDRIEX
  • 3 GAVIN KOERNER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 3 TRAVIS KOWALSKI

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACKERY HEITZ
  • 2 KEVIN SELOVER
  • 3 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • RONALD SWAIN

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRITTANY RUNDLE
  • 2 STARR SOMERS
  • 3 RACHEL NOLASCO
  • EMILY HOLLAWAY

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEVIN STOKLOSA
  • 2 JASON KUBATZKE
  • 3 BRANDON ROACH
  • MICHAEL WHIDBY

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ANTONIA HOLMGREN
  • NOLAN BOWEN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMMALYN CARMODY
  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • MARLIE NOLASCO

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICK ERTL
  • 2 SLOANE RECKAMP
  • 3 JACOBY VIOLA
  • JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE BOWEN
  • 2 GREY SELOVER
  • 3 KIERNAN DUHN
  • ALEX HERNANDEZ

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 JOVANNI VIOLA
  • 2 BRENDIN RAMIREZ
  • 3 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 4 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 5 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 6 AUGIE EIKSTADT
  • 7 KARTER LANE
  • REESE AMILL

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUGIE EIKSTADT
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 4 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 5 KHLOE WOLF
  • REESE AMILL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIAS WELSH
  • 2 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 3 ANGELINA SALA
  • 4 SHAUN MIELKE JR
  • BROOK KNOLL

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 ALEX RECKAMP
  • 3 LOGAN LEE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: