Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Midwest Nationals

June 14, 2019 - June 16, 2019


PDF Flyer

STAY TO SAVE - Save up to $20 off of each entry fee for National Pre-Races and Nationals by booking your hotel at bmxhotels.com and presigning for the event. USA BMX has negotiated the lowest rates possible at a variety of hotels within all price ranges.

Pre Registration will close on Tuesday at 5pm Arizona time the week of the event.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-14

Rider Results

Midwest National #1

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

    4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

      3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

        1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          A Pro Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12

          • 1 JAYCE CUNNING, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BARINGA, QLD
          • 2 TYLER PETTY, SEVEN MX, CYPRESS, TX
          • 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
          • 4 DAIKI IKEDA, TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
          • 5 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ELKHORN, WI
          • 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
          • 8 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
          • 8 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL

          Vet Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
          • 2 JOSH SMITH, DK BIKES/CORSA RACEWEAR, SPRINGBORO, OH
          • 3 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
          • 4 BRADEN ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
          • 5 DYLAN SHANKS, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
          • 6 JEREMY LEHNEN, STANDARD BIKES/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
          • 7 BRIAN STRIEBY, BMX MANIA, SYRACUSE, IN

          Women Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
          • 2 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
          • 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
          • 4 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
          • 5 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

          Women Elite Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6

          • 1 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
          • 2 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PHOENIX, AZ
          • 3 AMANDA CARR, WIAWIS/LSG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
          • 4 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
          • 5 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
          • 6 ZOE FLEMING, WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
          • 7 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
          • 8 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA

          Men Junior Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6

          • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
          • 2 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW
          • 3 SPENCER COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
          • 4 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
          • 5 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
          • 6 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
          • 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
          • 8 CAMRON MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC

          Men Elite Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

          • 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX / ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
          • 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
          • 3 JUSTIN POSEY, MONGOOSE/ANSWER BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
          • 4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, THRODWN, PARKER, CO
          • 5 MAX CAIRNS, MELBORN, ACT
          • 6 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
          • 7 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
          • 8 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA

          6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

          • 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
          • 2 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
          • 3 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 4 HAYDEN PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
          • 5 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
          • 6 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
          • 7 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI

          7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS/LSG, THORTON, CO
          • 2 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
          • 3 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
          • 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
          • 5 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
          • 6 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
          • 7 MADDOX OCHOA, RACER ARMY, WAUNAKEE, WI
          • 8 OWEN MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX

          9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
          • 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
          • 3 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
          • 4 OWEN OSTLER, RACERS ARMY, MARENGO, IL
          • 5 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 6 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
          • 7 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
          • 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL

          11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
          • 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
          • 3 CORIN MEDLER, TUFF GURLZ, FENWICK, MI

          13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
          • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
          • 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
          • 4 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO

          15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
          • 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
          • 3 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI

          17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
          • 2 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
          • 3 KYLE MULVANY, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN

          31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
          • 2 ZACHARIE JOMBART, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
          • 3 MIKE SOTO, LAKE ANN, MI

          6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
          • 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
          • 3 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
          • 5 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
          • 6 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN

          7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
          • 2 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE AND BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
          • 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
          • 4 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
          • 5 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 6 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, POYNETTE, WI
          • 7 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER, LOVES PARK, IL
          • 8 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND

          9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
          • 2 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
          • 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
          • 4 EARLE STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
          • 6 BRADY MALUEG, TNT NATIONAL, WATERLOO, WI
          • 7 ZAKK DANNENBERG, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
          • 8 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA

          11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

          • 1 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
          • 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
          • 3 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
          • 4 HAYDEN NOLAND, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, PETERSBURG, MI
          • 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
          • 6 LUCAS NESTER, MOM AND DAD, COOPERSVILLE, MI
          • 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
          • 8 RONAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA

          13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

          • 1 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, TX
          • 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
          • 3 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
          • 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
          • 5 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
          • 6 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
          • 7 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
          • 8 JACOB BENDER, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

          15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
          • 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
          • 3 JAMES LYNCH, NEW LENOX, IL
          • 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA

          26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MAPLE GROVE, MN
          • 2 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
          • 3 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS

          10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
          • 2 ALMA STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI

          11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
          • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN
          • 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
          • 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
          • 5 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI

          13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
          • 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
          • 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY

          15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
          • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
          • 3 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 4 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
          • 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN

          17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
          • 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
          • 4 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL

          21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
          • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
          • 3 ALLI OWENS, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
          • 4 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH, PECATONICA, IL

          41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
          • 2 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
          • 3 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI

          46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, CARMEL, IN
          • 2 BARBI BALDWIN, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
          • 3 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
          • 4 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA

          51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 2 (BANDIT) BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 3 DAINA MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

          56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 DONNA GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
          • 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
          • 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI

          7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
          • 2 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
          • 3 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
          • 4 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
          • 5 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
          • 6 JACK MCCULLOCH, RABBIT RACING, OMRO, WI
          • 7 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
          • 8 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE

          8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

          • 1 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
          • 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
          • 3 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
          • 4 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 5 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
          • 6 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
          • 7 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL

          9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 GUNNAR SHIPPY, KLM-ALL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
          • 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
          • 3 JACOB LANGE, RACER CONCEPTS, FRIENDSHIP, WI
          • 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
          • 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
          • 6 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, VENOM/BMA, GRAND FORKS, ND
          • 7 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 8 NOLAN MEDLER, TEAM BIKETECH SOLUTIONS, FENWICK, MI

          10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
          • 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
          • 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
          • 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
          • 5 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST MILTIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
          • 6 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, FLY ZONE, BARRINGTON, IL
          • 7 MATTHEW JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 8 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI

          11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
          • 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
          • 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
          • 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
          • 5 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
          • 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
          • 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
          • 8 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA

          12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
          • 2 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
          • 3 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
          • 4 HAYDEN KUFFER, GILBERTS, IL
          • 5 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
          • 6 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED FACTORY, HARTFORD, WI
          • 7 MICHAEL HARRIS, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 8 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL

          13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
          • 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
          • 3 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
          • 4 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
          • 5 STEPHEN BYERS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
          • 6 KENNY KAPHEIM, S SQUARED WISCONSIN, APPLETON, WI
          • 7 LELAND BENIGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
          • 8 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL

          14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
          • 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 3 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 4 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
          • 5 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
          • 6 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 7 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
          • 8 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY

          15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
          • 2 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 3 DAUNTE SELLERS, VENOM, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 4 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION /KICKER, KENOSHA, WI

          16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
          • 2 JACOB JONES, CROSSROADS/RIVAL RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
          • 3 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
          • 4 DAVID HOYT, SAINT JOHN, IN
          • 5 DAMIEN BENNETT, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

          17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

          • 1 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
          • 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
          • 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
          • 4 LUCAS MALLORY, ALBES BIKE SHOP, HOWARD CITY, MI
          • 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
          • 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
          • 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, THE FLY ZONE, HARVEY, IL
          • 8 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL

          26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
          • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
          • 3 MELVIN BARNEY, IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

          31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
          • 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
          • 3 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
          • 4 ROBERT DEEDE, SSQUARED WI/ DCS, RHINELANDER, WI

          36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
          • 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
          • 3 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN DEVO, GENOA CITY, WI
          • 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, MILWAUKEE, WI

          41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
          • 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
          • 3 KLAUS MUELLER, WATERFORD, WI

          46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
          • 2 SHAN HATFIELD, ROSWELL, GA
          • 3 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
          • 4 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
          • 5 MIKE FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
          • 6 JEFF HILL, WANA BIKE SHOP, DEKALB, IL
          • 7 TODD PEIFER, FLY ZONE, WINDSOR, WI
          • 8 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL

          51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

          • 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
          • 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
          • 3 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, REAPER RACING, CARMEL, IN
          • 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
          • 5 THOMAS MERRYMAN, CRUPI, MAUMEE, OH
          • 6 JAMES DAVIS, WANA BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
          • 7 BRIAN WILSON, POLLY FX, CAPE CORAL, FL

          5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

          • 1 RYDER LUDWIG, FOND DU LAC, WI
          • 2 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
          • 3 AYDEN GARBER, HOBART, IN
          • 4 LUKE BLACKBURN, WANA BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
          • 5 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
          • 6 CREIGHTON HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
          • 7 LIAM TREBESCH, BLACK WIDOW, SLEEPY EYE, MN
          • 8 LIAM BISHOP, CEDAR LAKE, IN

          6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 NOAH JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 2 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 3 COLIN JAMESON, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
          • 4 KARTER LANE, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 5 ADDISYN CHODORA, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
          • 6 KIERNAN DUHN, ROCKFORD, IL

          7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 LIAM KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
          • 2 ADALYNN MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
          • 3 MACI KENT, LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
          • 4 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
          • 5 JOHNNY NOURSE, WESTFIELDW, WI

          8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 LOGAN LEE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
          • 2 MEILA (THE MONSTER)BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
          • 3 LILLIAN THOMAS, ROCKFORD, IL

          10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

          • 1 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
          • 2 KENZIE MELVIN, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 3 ONYX WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
          • 4 AUDRA MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 5 REMYNGTON GIFFORD, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 6 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
          • 7 QUINTIN ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL

          12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 TYLER SISSON, FLY ZONE RACING, EAST TROY, WI
          • 2 BRODY KURZ, BARABOO, WI
          • 3 ZACHARY EHLERS, GARDNER, KS

          13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 BROCK KNUTSON, FREEPORT, IL
          • 2 CODY LUDWIG, NEWARK, IL
          • 3 BROOKLYN MALEY, F&S RACING, ARLINGTON, TX

          15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 DEONTE JACKSON, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
          • 2 JORDAN MENNES, DEFOREST, WI
          • 3 JOSH SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN

          21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 MIKE SNYDER, BETTENDORF, IA
          • 2 JESSICA SHARGORODSKIY, BLACK WIDOW, ST MICHAEL, MN
          • 3 BRIDGETTE CAULFIELD, BARRINGTON, IL

          26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 ZACHARIE JOMBART, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
          • 2 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
          • 3 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO

          41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 LUKE ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL
          • 2 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
          • 3 ALEX SNELL, LINCOLN, NE
          • 4 MARTIN MELVIN, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 5 KENNY MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI

          51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 MARK PRINCE, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 2 BILL RUSSELL, DUH, WORDEN, IL
          • 3 BRIAN WILSON, POLLY FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
          • 4 MICHAEL SERVEY, EVANSVILLE, WI
          • 5 TROY MARKOSKY, YESS, GRANDVILLE, MI
          • 6 KARL KIRK, OMAHA, NE

          5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 MASON DUMMER, COURTLAND, MN
          • 2 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
          • 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
          • 4 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
          • 5 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO

          6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
          • 2 ETHAN WRING , VALPARAISO, IN
          • 3 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
          • 4 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 5 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
          • 6 HAYDEN PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
          • 7 DAYNE SELLNER, COURTLAND, MN
          • 8 PARKER YORK, STATELINE BMX, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL

          7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
          • 2 ADAM COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
          • 3 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
          • 4 MADDOX OCHOA, RACER ARMY, WAUNAKEE, WI
          • 5 LOGAN CARSON, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
          • 6 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
          • 7 AIDEN RAYMOND, DV8, MARANA, AZ
          • 8 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL

          8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
          • 2 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
          • 3 CALEB DAHL, WATERTOWN, WI
          • 4 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 5 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
          • 6 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
          • 7 OWEN MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
          • 8 ACE JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN

          9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

          • 1 JAYDEN CARPENTER, RACER ARMY, MORRISONVILLE, WI
          • 2 BRYCE SAMPSON, CRANK LAB, WYOMING, MN
          • 3 TREY CALDWELL, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, MCHENRY, IL
          • 4 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
          • 5 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
          • 6 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 7 SAVANNAH BYRGE, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 8 JAKOB REPENSHEK, TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI

          10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 OWEN OSTLER, RACERS ARMY, MARENGO, IL
          • 2 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
          • 3 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
          • 4 MASON KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
          • 5 BRAY KELLY, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
          • 6 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
          • 7 TYLER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
          • 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL

          11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FOND DU LAC, WI
          • 2 XAVIER MALMIN, THRODWN DEVELOPMENTAL, ELKHORN, WI
          • 3 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
          • 4 JAYTEN THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
          • 5 HANNAH GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 6 JACKSON REIN, GREENBAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
          • 7 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
          • 8 ISAAC MOYER, VOODOO RIDE, MICHIGAN CITY, IN

          12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 LOGAN MOHR, MOM AND DAD, INDEPENDENCE, MO
          • 2 ELIJAH PABON, RACER CONCEPTS, DEFOREST, WI
          • 3 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
          • 4 JANE ELLIOTT, FREEPORT, IL
          • 5 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
          • 6 LOGUN MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
          • 7 WYLAND PEIRCE, SRT RACING, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
          • 8 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL

          13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
          • 2 ADAM SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
          • 3 HAYDEN HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
          • 4 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
          • 5 CONNOR LYON, RIOT, SARTELL, MN
          • 6 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE

          14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
          • 2 CAMILO RINCON, BMX 4 LIFE, FAIRFIELD, IA
          • 3 MATTHEW MCGOWAN, RIOT, RICE, MN
          • 4 HARVARD EATON, OUT IN FRONT RACING, DWIGHT, IL

          15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 ADAM KENNEDY, SYNERGY, HUGO, MN
          • 2 CARSON STOFFEL, HUNTINGTON, IN
          • 3 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
          • 4 HUNTER REMSHEK, FLY ZONE, OCONOMOWOC, WI

          16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
          • 2 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
          • 3 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI

          17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

          • 1 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
          • 2 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
          • 3 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
          • 4 SETH LAWSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
          • 5 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS BMX, WIS RAPIDS, WI
          • 6 JASE ABRAHAM, BELVIDERE, IL

          26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 GARRETT JONES, WANA BIKE SHOP, LOVES PARK, IL
          • 2 NICK WAGNER, FREEPORT BMX, ROSCOE, IL
          • 3 KEVIN GARBER, HOBART, IN
          • 4 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL

          36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 GARRET RAPP, KEGLES BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
          • 2 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
          • 3 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREENBAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
          • 4 CRAIG JONES, FLY ZONE, SOUTH BELOIT, IL

          41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 SCOTT SCHUMER, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
          • 2 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO
          • 3 WESLEY JAMES, HILL BMX/ INT. BMX MIN., ELGIN, IL
          • 4 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT RADIO, MANKATO, MN

          46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
          • 2 JEFF KAPHEIM, CRANKED 5-STAR, APPLETON, WI
          • 3 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
          • 4 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
          • 5 CHAD LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
          • 6 MIKE SOTO, LAKE ANN, MI
          • 7 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
          • 8 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN

          6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

          • 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
          • 2 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
          • 3 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI

          7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 MACIE TREUTEL, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
          • 2 CALLIA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
          • 3 HANNAH WHITMARSH, EAST MOLINE, IL

          8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS/LSG, THORTON, CO
          • 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
          • 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
          • 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
          • 5 TEIGHAN ARNOLD, JOYRIDE 150, STOUFFVILLE, ON

          9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
          • 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 4 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 5 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI

          10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, GENOA CITY, WI
          • 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
          • 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
          • 4 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
          • 5 NORA WILLMERT, WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
          • 6 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
          • 7 ALMA STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 8 GWEN KIMBROUGH, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL

          11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 TESS BAILEY, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
          • 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 3 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
          • 4 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 5 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN

          12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

          • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
          • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
          • 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
          • 4 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 5 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
          • 6 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN
          • 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
          • 8 AZLYN GORDON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI

          13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

          • 1 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
          • 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
          • 3 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
          • 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
          • 5 GRACE YOUNG, YESS BMX, WINFIELD, MO
          • 6 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
          • 7 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
          • 8 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN

          14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
          • 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
          • 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
          • 4 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
          • 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN

          15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
          • 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
          • 3 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 4 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
          • 5 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
          • 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
          • 7 EMILY PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS RA, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
          • 8 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI

          17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
          • 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
          • 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
          • 4 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
          • 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
          • 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
          • 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
          • 8 LEAH STROMGREN, CAMBRIDGE, MN

          21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
          • 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
          • 3 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, POTTSTOWN, PA

          31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

          • 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 2 GRETCHEN CARDOSO, MC FARLAND, WI
          • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL

          41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
          • 2 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA
          • 3 (BANDIT) BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 4 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
          • 5 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND

          6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

          • 1 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
          • 2 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
          • 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
          • 4 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 5 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
          • 6 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
          • 7 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN

          7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
          • 2 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
          • 3 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
          • 4 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER, LOVES PARK, IL
          • 5 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
          • 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
          • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
          • 8 JACK MCCULLOCH, RABBIT RACING, OMRO, WI

          8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

          • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
          • 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
          • 3 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
          • 4 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 5 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
          • 6 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., TOKYO
          • 7 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, POYNETTE, WI
          • 8 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX

          9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

          • 1 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
          • 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
          • 3 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
          • 4 JACOB LANGE, RACER CONCEPTS, FRIENDSHIP, WI
          • 5 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
          • 6 LEVI LAKOTA, FREEPORT, IL
          • 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
          • 8 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, VENOM/BMA, GRAND FORKS, ND

          10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

          • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
          • 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
          • 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
          • 4 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
          • 5 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
          • 6 BRAXTON MILLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
          • 7 EARLE STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
          • 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO

          11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

          • 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
          • 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
          • 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
          • 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
          • 5 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
          • 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
          • 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
          • 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA

          12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

          • 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
          • 2 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
          • 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
          • 4 HAYDEN NOLAND, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, PETERSBURG, MI
          • 5 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
          • 6 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
          • 7 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY RACE TEAM, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
          • 8 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI

          13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

          • 1 MARCUS MOORE, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
          • 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 3 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
          • 4 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
          • 5 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
          • 6 ETHYN BARTELLI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, POPLAR GROVE, IL
          • 7 SHEA SODERBERG, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, GENOA CITY, WI
          • 8 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA

          14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

          • 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
          • 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
          • 3 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
          • 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
          • 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
          • 6 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
          • 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
          • 8 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, TX

          15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4

          • 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
          • 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
          • 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
          • 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
          • 5 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
          • 6 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
          • 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
          • 8 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI

          16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

          • 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
          • 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
          • 3 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
          • 4 JORDON BEAUDRY, OTSEGO, MN
          • 5 JACOB JONES, CROSSROADS/RIVAL RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
          • 6 JUSTIS SISK, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PUNTA GORDA, FL
          • 7 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
          • 8 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW

          17-20 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6

          • 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
          • 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, FACTORY ANSWER, ROCKFORD, MI
          • 3 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
          • 4 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
          • 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
          • 6 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
          • 7 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
          • 8 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, WARSAW, IN

          21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

          • 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
          • 2 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
          • 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
          • 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK, MANGLER, POPLAR GROVE, IL
          • 5 DYLAN RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN

          26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

          • 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
          • 2 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
          • 3 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
          • 4 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
          • 5 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, THRODWN DEVO, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
          • 6 JONNY GOODWIN, MEGADIRT/JNR/TNT, STEVENS POINT, WI
          • 7 BRANDON JOHNSON, TIPP CITY, OH
          • 8 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS

          36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

          • 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
          • 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM/BMA, EAGAN, MN
          • 3 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 4 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
          • 5 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
          • 6 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
          • 7 JOE BIPPUS, HOMER GLEN, IL
          • 8 JAKE STEPHENITCH, SPARK BMX TRAINING, SANDWICH, IL

          41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

          • 1 BRENDAN ARNOLD, JOYRIDE 150/HARO, STOUFFVILLE, ON
          • 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
          • 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
          • 4 MICHRIN BRADFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV

          51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

          • 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
          • 2 BUBBA HAYES, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
          • 3 MARK MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
          • 4 FRANK NUCCIO, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, GLENELLYN, IL
          • 5 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
          • 6 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
          • 7 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER, ONEIDA, WI
          • 8 MATT BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI

          Rider Results

          Midwest National #2

          5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

            4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

              3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12

                  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 2 JAYCE CUNNING, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BARINGA, QLD
                  • 3 DAIKI IKEDA, TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
                  • 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
                  • 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, NO EXCUSES/SSQUARED/BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
                  • 6 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
                  • 7 TYLER PETTY, SEVEN MX, CYPRESS, TX
                  • 8 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA

                  Vet Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
                  • 2 JOSH SMITH, DK BIKES/CORSA RACEWEAR, SPRINGBORO, OH
                  • 3 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
                  • 4 DYLAN SHANKS, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
                  • 5 BRADEN ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
                  • 6 BRIAN STRIEBY, BMX MANIA, SYRACUSE, IN

                  Women Junior Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
                  • 2 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
                  • 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
                  • 4 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
                  • 5 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS, NEPEAN, ON

                  Women Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6

                  • 1 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
                  • 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
                  • 3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PHOENIX, AZ
                  • 4 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY REMIX, PHOENIX, AZ
                  • 5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
                  • 6 ZOE FLEMING, WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
                  • 7 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
                  • 8 AMANDA CARR, WIAWIS/LSG, PUNTA GORDA, FL

                  Men Junior Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6

                  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
                  • 2 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW
                  • 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 4 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
                  • 5 SPENCER COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
                  • 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
                  • 7 CAMRON MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
                  • 8 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL

                  Men Elite Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

                  • 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX / ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
                  • 2 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
                  • 3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, THRODWN, PARKER, CO
                  • 4 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 5 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
                  • 6 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
                  • 7 JUSTIN POSEY, MONGOOSE/ANSWER BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
                  • 8 MAX CAIRNS, MELBORN, ACT

                  6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
                  • 2 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 3 HAYDEN PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
                  • 4 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 5 COLIN JAMESON, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

                  7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
                  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
                  • 4 OWEN MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
                  • 6 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
                  • 7 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 8 WESLEY MINERY, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRBORN, OH

                  9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
                  • 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
                  • 3 DYLAN HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 4 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 5 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
                  • 6 ELLIOT OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
                  • 7 RILEY (HONEY BADGER) GONION, FLY ZONE RACING, ZION, IL
                  • 8 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL

                  11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 3 JAYTEN THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 4 CORIN MEDLER, TUFF GURLZ, FENWICK, MI
                  • 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD

                  13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
                  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
                  • 3 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 4 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI

                  15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
                  • 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
                  • 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM

                  21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
                  • 2 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC, HENDERSON, NV
                  • 3 KYLE MULVANY, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN

                  6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
                  • 3 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 4 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN

                  7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
                  • 2 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 4 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 5 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, POYNETTE, WI
                  • 6 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
                  • 7 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE AND BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
                  • 8 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., TOKYO

                  9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

                  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
                  • 3 EARLE STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
                  • 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
                  • 6 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
                  • 7 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
                  • 8 OWEN OSTLER, RACERS ARMY, MARENGO, IL

                  11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
                  • 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
                  • 3 HAYDEN NOLAND, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, PETERSBURG, MI
                  • 4 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
                  • 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 6 CAID VITA, RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
                  • 7 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
                  • 8 LUCAS NESTER, MOM AND DAD, COOPERSVILLE, MI

                  13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, TX
                  • 2 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
                  • 3 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
                  • 4 TROY KERNAN, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, SUNMAN, IN
                  • 5 JACOB BENDER, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 6 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 7 ETHYN BARTELLI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, POPLAR GROVE, IL
                  • 8 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ

                  15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JORDON BEAUDRY, OTSEGO, MN
                  • 2 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
                  • 3 LANDON SUTTON, A & E RACING, TROY, OH
                  • 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
                  • 5 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
                  • 6 SOLOMON GOODWIN, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, ASHLEY, IN
                  • 7 JAMES LYNCH, NEW LENOX, IL
                  • 8 JUSTIS SISK, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PUNTA GORDA, FL

                  26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
                  • 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
                  • 3 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
                  • 4 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS

                  10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 2 ALMA STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI

                  11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
                  • 2 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
                  • 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
                  • 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN

                  13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
                  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

                  15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
                  • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 3 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 4 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
                  • 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN

                  17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
                  • 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL

                  21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
                  • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
                  • 3 ALLI OWENS, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
                  • 4 HOLLY WEISCOPE, VOODOO RIDE, DECATUR, IL
                  • 5 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH, PECATONICA, IL

                  41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
                  • 2 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
                  • 3 AMY HAYWOOD, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, DAYTON, OH
                  • 4 GAIL KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE
                  • 5 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI

                  46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, CARMEL, IN
                  • 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
                  • 3 BARBI BALDWIN, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
                  • 4 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA

                  51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 2 BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 3 DAINA MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

                  56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DONNA (OLD GREY MARE) GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
                  • 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
                  • 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI

                  7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
                  • 2 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
                  • 3 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
                  • 4 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
                  • 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
                  • 6 JACK MCCULLOCH, RABBIT RACING, OMRO, WI
                  • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 8 DRAYTEN (THE DOCTOR) DICKINSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAST MOLINE, IL

                  8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
                  • 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
                  • 3 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 4 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 6 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 7 TYLER GAGE, MEGA DIRT, ONALASKA, WI
                  • 8 ABEL PRIMROSE, SPEEDCO LETHAL BMX, ISANTI, MN

                  9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
                  • 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, KLM-ALL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
                  • 4 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
                  • 5 JACOB LANGE, RACER CONCEPTS, FRIENDSHIP, WI
                  • 6 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, VENOM/BMA, GRAND FORKS, ND
                  • 7 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 8 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO

                  10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
                  • 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
                  • 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
                  • 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
                  • 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
                  • 7 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST MILTIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
                  • 8 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO, TROY, MO

                  11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
                  • 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
                  • 4 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
                  • 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
                  • 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
                  • 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
                  • 8 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA

                  12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
                  • 2 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
                  • 3 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
                  • 4 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
                  • 5 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED FACTORY, HARTFORD, WI
                  • 6 HAYDEN KUFFER, STATELINE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
                  • 7 ELLIOT LENERS, VENOM RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
                  • 8 CAMERON GAGE, MEGA DIRT, ONALASKA, WI

                  13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
                  • 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
                  • 3 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
                  • 4 KENNY KAPHEIM, S SQUARED WISCONSIN, APPLETON, WI
                  • 5 OWEN KIMBROUGH, DIRT FACTORY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
                  • 6 LELAND BENIGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
                  • 7 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL

                  14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 2 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 3 PATRICK BENIGER II, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
                  • 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 5 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
                  • 6 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
                  • 7 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
                  • 8 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN

                  15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
                  • 2 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 3 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 4 DAUNTE SELLERS, VENOM, ZIMMERMAN, MN
                  • 5 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION /KICKER, KENOSHA, WI

                  16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 2 JACOB JONES, CROSSROADS/RIVAL RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 3 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
                  • 4 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, MUDSLINGER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 5 DAVID HOYT, VOODOO RIDE, SAINT JOHN, IN
                  • 6 DAMIEN BENNETT, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 7 KEN NORK, STEELWHEELS BMX, ORLAND PARK, IL

                  17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

                  • 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
                  • 2 LUCAS MALLORY, ALBES, HOWARD CITY, MI
                  • 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
                  • 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
                  • 5 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM/BMA, FOREST LAKE, MN
                  • 6 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 7 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
                  • 8 ANDREW STAHL, GILBERTS, IL

                  21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 2 GARRETT RUSSELL, DUH TEAM, WORDEN, IL
                  • 3 AUSTIN INGLE, ALHAMBRA, IL

                  26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 2 MELVIN BARNEY, IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
                  • 3 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO

                  31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 3 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
                  • 4 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
                  • 5 ROBERT DEEDE, SSQUARED WI/ DCS, RHINELANDER, WI
                  • 6 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, VOODOO RIDE, SPRINGFIELD, IL
                  • 7 JONNY GOODWIN, MEGADIRT/JNR/TNT, STEVENS POINT, WI

                  36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
                  • 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
                  • 3 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN DEVO, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, MILWAUKEE, WI

                  41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
                  • 2 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
                  • 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 4 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
                  • 5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL

                  46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 2 SHAN HATFIELD, ROSWELL, GA
                  • 3 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 4 MIKE FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
                  • 5 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
                  • 6 JEFF HILL, WANA BIKE SHOP, DEKALB, IL
                  • 7 TODD KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE
                  • 8 XAVIER VASQUEZ, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL

                  51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 THOMAS MERRYMAN, CRUPI, MAUMEE, OH
                  • 2 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, REAPER RACING, CARMEL, IN
                  • 3 JAMES DAVIS, WANA BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
                  • 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 5 SCOTT SANDOVAL, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
                  • 6 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
                  • 7 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO

                  56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
                  • 2 PAUL FINN, DG FACTORY PILOT, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 3 JEFF MALOTT, BMX4LIFE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

                  5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

                  • 1 LIAM BISHOP, CEDAR LAKE, IN
                  • 2 LIAM TREBESCH, BLACK WIDOW, SLEEPY EYE, MN
                  • 3 KAIDEN WAGNER, MOM & DAD, MISHAWAKA, IN
                  • 4 DECLAN RAYFORD, APPLETON, WI
                  • 5 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
                  • 6 GRAYSON PRIMROSE, LETHAL BMX, ISANTI, MN
                  • 7 GREYSON CARR, AMELIA, OH
                  • 8 LUKE BLACKBURN, WANA BIKE SHOP, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL

                  6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 NOAH JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 2 ELLIOT BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI
                  • 3 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 4 COLIN JAMESON, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
                  • 5 ADDISYN CHODORA, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL

                  7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JACOB (MAD DOG) MOONEY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, MARION, IA
                  • 2 ADALYNN MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
                  • 3 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
                  • 4 BRAELYNN CHODORA, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL

                  8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 LOGAN LEE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 2 TYLER ARNEY, VOODOO RIDE, CHESTERTON, IN
                  • 3 JAMESON ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 4 LEVI EDWARDS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 5 MEILA (THE MONSTER)BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
                  • 6 ROAN WILEY, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 7 WESLEY MINERY, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRBORN, OH

                  9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
                  • 2 REMYNGTON GIFFORD, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 3 ELI MUELLER, PEORIA, IL
                  • 4 GRACE MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL

                  10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ONYX WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
                  • 2 KENZIE MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 AUDRA MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 4 KAYLEE KIESGEN, FLY ZONE, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 5 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
                  • 6 QUINTIN ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL

                  12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 TYLER SISSON, FLY ZONE RACING, EAST TROY, WI
                  • 2 ZACHARY EHLERS, GARDNER, KS
                  • 3 MAYA PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO

                  13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 BROCK KNUTSON, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 2 JAX CANIK, BOLINGBROOK, IL
                  • 3 CODY LUDWIG, NEWARK, IL
                  • 4 LEEAH CASNER, VOODOO, MT ZION, IL

                  15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DEONTE JACKSON, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 2 JORDAN MENNES, DEFOREST, WI
                  • 3 JOSH SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 4 CHARLES LAFONT, DETWYLER BMX, PEORIA, IL

                  16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLE WIGGINS, VOODOO, ROCHESTER, IL
                  • 2 NICOLAS METKE, STEELWHEELS BMX, ORLAND PARK, IL
                  • 3 BRIDGETTE CAULFIELD, BARRINGTON, IL

                  21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JESSICA SHARGORODSKIY, BLACK WIDOW, ST MICHAEL, MN
                  • 2 AUSTIN INGLE, ALHAMBRA, IL
                  • 3 JONATHAN TAYLOR, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL

                  36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ALEX SNELL, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 2 BILL GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO
                  • 4 CHARLES BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FOND DU LAC, WI

                  41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
                  • 2 MARTIN MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 ERICK MUELLER, PEORIA, IL
                  • 4 BRIAN KNOWLES, EVANSTON, IL
                  • 5 KENNY MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
                  • 6 JAMES WARD, BMX 4 LIFE, SILVIS, IL

                  46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 TROY RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
                  • 2 STEVEN EMIG, CEDAR RAPIDS BMX TRACK, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
                  • 3 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
                  • 4 JOSEPH SUDJA, DUH, WORDEN, IL

                  51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 BRIAN WILSON, POLLY FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
                  • 2 MARK PRINCE, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 3 TROY MARKOSKY, YESS, GRANDVILLE, MI
                  • 4 KARL KIRK, OMAHA, NE
                  • 5 STEVE LYTHGOE, LOGANSPORT, IN

                  5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
                  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
                  • 3 MASON DUMMER, COURTLAND, MN
                  • 4 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 5 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO

                  6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
                  • 2 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
                  • 3 ETHAN WRING , VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 4 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 5 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
                  • 6 DAYNE SELLNER, COURTLAND, MN
                  • 7 TRAVIS THINNES, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
                  • 8 PARKER YORK, STATELINE BMX, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL

                  7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
                  • 2 ADAM COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 3 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 4 AIDEN RAYMOND, DV8, MARANA, AZ
                  • 5 LOGAN CARSON, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
                  • 6 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 7 MADDOX OCHOA, RACER ARMY, WAUNAKEE, WI
                  • 8 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI

                  8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
                  • 3 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
                  • 4 KOLLIN KRASSOW, SPEED FREAKS BMX, PORTAGE, IN
                  • 5 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 6 CALEB DAHL, WATERTOWN, WI
                  • 7 ASHTON BEARD, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 8 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL REAM, FOND DU LAC, WI

                  9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

                  • 1 TREY CALDWELL, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, MCHENRY, IL
                  • 2 JAYDEN CARPENTER, RACER ARMY, MORRISONVILLE, WI
                  • 3 BRYCE SAMPSON, CRANK LAB, WYOMING, MN
                  • 4 GAVIN THOMAS, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
                  • 5 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
                  • 6 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 7 HAYDEN GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 8 WYATT KNOWLES, EVANSTON, IL

                  10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

                  • 1 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
                  • 2 RILEY (HONEY BADGER) GONION, FLY ZONE RACING, ZION, IL
                  • 3 MASON KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 4 DYLAN HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 5 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 6 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 7 BRAY KELLY, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
                  • 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL

                  11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 DEVON MCVEY, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
                  • 2 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
                  • 3 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FOND DU LAC, WI
                  • 4 JAYTEN THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
                  • 6 KAYDEN BIVINS, THRODWN DEVO, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 7 HANNAH GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 8 NATHAN HORN, STEVENS POINT, WI

                  12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LOGAN MOHR, MOM AND DAD, INDEPENDENCE, MO
                  • 2 ELIJAH PABON, RACER CONCEPTS, DEFOREST, WI
                  • 3 LIAM KUYKENDALL, FLY ZONE, PLAINFIELD, IL
                  • 4 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
                  • 5 ELLIOTT HAWKINS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 6 LOGUN MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
                  • 7 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 8 WYLAND PEIRCE, SRT RACING, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO

                  13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ADAM SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 2 NICK MUELLER, PEORIA, IL
                  • 3 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
                  • 4 ALLEN BENTON, FLY ZONE, OSWEGO, IL
                  • 5 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
                  • 6 CONNOR LYON, RIOT, SARTELL, MN
                  • 7 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
                  • 8 HAYDEN HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

                  14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 2 MATTHEW MCGOWAN, RIOT, RICE, MN
                  • 3 HUNTER RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
                  • 4 CAMILO RINCON, BMX 4 LIFE, FAIRFIELD, IA
                  • 5 BRYER SELLERS, BMX 4 LIFE, SILVIS, IL
                  • 6 HARVARD EATON, OUT IN FRONT RACING, DWIGHT, IL
                  • 7 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
                  • 8 BRAXTON BURLESON, SURFACE, HEYWORTH, IL

                  15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 TY JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, AURORA, IL
                  • 2 CARSON STOFFEL, HUNTINGTON, IN
                  • 3 ADAM KENNEDY, SYNERGY, HUGO, MN
                  • 4 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL

                  16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
                  • 2 GAGE STREHLER, SPROCKET KINGZ , VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI
                  • 4 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
                  • 5 PARKER LAROCCO, YESS DEVO, NEW BUFFALO, MI

                  17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
                  • 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS BMX, WIS RAPIDS, WI
                  • 3 KYLE MULVANY, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN
                  • 4 SETH LAWSON, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 5 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC, HENDERSON, NV

                  26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 NICK WAGNER, FREEPORT BMX, ROSCOE, IL
                  • 2 GARRETT JONES, WANA BIKE SHOP, LOVES PARK, IL
                  • 3 RYAN SWANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, WATERLOO, IA
                  • 4 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 5 GARRETT RUSSELL, DUH TEAM, WORDEN, IL
                  • 6 DAVID SCHURMAN, RACER CONCEPTS/RACER ARMY, CHESTERTON, IN

                  36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ROBERT KIESGEN, FLY ZONE, WADSWORTH, IL
                  • 2 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 3 MICHAEL WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
                  • 4 JOSH JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
                  • 5 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREENBAY BMX, DE PERE, WI

                  41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 SCOTT SCHUMER, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 2 LUKE ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 3 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT RADIO, MANKATO, MN
                  • 4 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO

                  46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

                  • 1 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
                  • 2 TODD BRITTON, BREAKAWAY & AZUSA BIKES, GRAND HAVEN, MI
                  • 3 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
                  • 4 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, DUH RACING, TROY, IL
                  • 5 CHAD LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
                  • 6 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 7 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
                  • 8 JEFF KAPHEIM, CRANKED 5-STAR, APPLETON, WI

                  51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI
                  • 2 RICK TERLECKI, ALGONQUIN, IL
                  • 3 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
                  • 4 JAMES SHAFFER, REAL TIME BMX, WHITE HEATH, IL
                  • 5 MIKE LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ

                  6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
                  • 2 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
                  • 3 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO

                  7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
                  • 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
                  • 3 WRIGLEY COOPER, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
                  • 4 MACIE TREUTEL, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 5 CALLIA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN

                  8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS/LSG, THORTON, CO
                  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
                  • 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
                  • 5 TEIGHAN ARNOLD, JOYRIDE 150, STOUFFVILLE, ON

                  9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
                  • 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 4 LILI VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
                  • 5 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL

                  10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
                  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
                  • 4 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
                  • 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 6 NORA WILLMERT, WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 7 ALMA STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 8 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI

                  11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 2 TESS BAILEY, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
                  • 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 4 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
                  • 5 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN

                  12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
                  • 2 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
                  • 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
                  • 4 SIENNA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN
                  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
                  • 8 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI

                  13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
                  • 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
                  • 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
                  • 4 GRACE YOUNG, YESS BMX, WINFIELD, MO
                  • 5 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
                  • 7 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
                  • 8 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO

                  14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
                  • 2 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 3 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
                  • 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
                  • 5 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC

                  15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
                  • 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
                  • 3 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS, NEPEAN, ON
                  • 4 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 5 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
                  • 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 7 EMILY PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS RA, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
                  • 8 RACHEL BITZ, SSQUARED FACTORY, BISMARCK, ND

                  17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
                  • 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
                  • 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 4 LEAH STROMGREN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 6 MADISON JACKSON, VOODOO RIDE BMX TEAM, JOLIET, IL
                  • 7 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
                  • 8 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL

                  21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
                  • 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
                  • 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND

                  31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, RACE INC BMX, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI

                  41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
                  • 2 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
                  • 3 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA
                  • 4 BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI

                  6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
                  • 2 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 4 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 5 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
                  • 6 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
                  • 7 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH

                  7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 2 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
                  • 3 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
                  • 4 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER, LOVES PARK, IL
                  • 5 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
                  • 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 7 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, CHICAGO, IL
                  • 8 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ

                  8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

                  • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
                  • 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
                  • 3 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
                  • 4 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., TOKYO
                  • 5 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 6 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
                  • 7 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 8 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX

                  9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
                  • 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
                  • 4 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 5 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
                  • 6 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, VENOM/BMA, GRAND FORKS, ND
                  • 7 JACOB LANGE, RACER CONCEPTS, FRIENDSHIP, WI
                  • 8 LEVI LAKOTA, FREEPORT, IL

                  10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6

                  • 1 BRAXTON MILLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
                  • 2 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
                  • 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
                  • 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
                  • 5 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
                  • 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
                  • 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO

                  11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

                  • 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
                  • 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
                  • 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
                  • 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
                  • 5 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
                  • 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
                  • 8 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI

                  12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

                  • 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
                  • 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
                  • 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
                  • 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
                  • 5 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY RACE TEAM, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
                  • 6 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
                  • 7 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
                  • 8 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN

                  13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

                  • 1 MARCUS MOORE, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
                  • 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
                  • 4 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
                  • 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, POPLAR GROVE, IL
                  • 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 7 SHEA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND

                  14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6

                  • 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
                  • 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
                  • 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
                  • 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 6 DREW ENGLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
                  • 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN

                  15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5

                  • 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
                  • 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
                  • 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
                  • 4 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
                  • 5 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
                  • 6 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
                  • 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL

                  16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

                  • 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
                  • 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
                  • 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, OTSEGO, MN
                  • 4 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 5 LANDON SUTTON, A & E RACING, TROY, OH
                  • 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
                  • 7 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
                  • 8 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW

                  17-20 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7

                  • 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
                  • 2 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
                  • 4 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
                  • 5 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
                  • 6 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
                  • 7 ALEX ANTIL, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 8 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA

                  21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
                  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 3 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
                  • 4 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
                  • 5 DYLAN RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN

                  26-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

                  • 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
                  • 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, THRODWN DEVO, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 4 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 5 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 6 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
                  • 7 BRANDON JOHNSON, TIPP CITY, OH
                  • 8 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MAPLE GROVE, MN

                  36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM/BMA, EAGAN, MN
                  • 2 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
                  • 4 JEREMY KAHT, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, SALEM, WI
                  • 5 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
                  • 6 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
                  • 7 MATTHEW COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 8 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL

                  41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
                  • 2 BRENDAN ARNOLD, JOYRIDE 150/HARO, STOUFFVILLE, ON
                  • 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
                  • 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 5 MICHRIN BRADFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
                  • 6 PHIL GARCIA, PORTAGE, MI

                  46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 FRANK NUCCIO, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, GLENELLYN, IL
                  • 2 MATT BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
                  • 3 TODD KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE

                  51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 MARK MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 2 BUBBA HAYES, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
                  • 3 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
                  • 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
                  • 5 JAMES DAVIS, WANA BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
                  • 6 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 7 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
                  • 8 SHANE VOISINE, DAVENPORT, IA

                  Rider Results

                  Midwest National #3

                  Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6

                  • 1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
                  • 3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, THRODWN, PARKER, CO
                  • 4 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
                  • 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, RIVAL RACING, COUNTRYSIDE, IL
                  • 6 RONAN WEBER, CAIRNS, QLD
                  • 7 DAIKI IKEDA, TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
                  • 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, SAINT PETERS, MO

                  6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
                  • 2 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 3 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
                  • 4 TRAVIS THINNES, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
                  • 5 HAYDEN PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
                  • 6 COLIN JAMESON, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

                  7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS/LSG, THORTON, CO
                  • 2 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 3 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
                  • 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
                  • 5 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
                  • 6 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 7 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 8 OWEN MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX

                  9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
                  • 2 DYLAN HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 4 GAVIN THOMAS, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
                  • 5 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 6 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 7 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 8 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN

                  11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
                  • 3 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 4 JAYTEN THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
                  • 6 WYLAND PEIRCE, SRT RACING, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO

                  13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
                  • 2 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 3 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA

                  15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
                  • 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
                  • 3 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI

                  17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC/CHASE/RSP, HENDERSON, NV
                  • 2 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 3 KYLE MULVANY, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN

                  31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
                  • 2 ZACHARIE JOMBART, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
                  • 3 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL

                  6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH

                  7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
                  • 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., TOKYO
                  • 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE AND BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
                  • 5 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 6 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
                  • 7 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, POYNETTE, WI
                  • 8 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER, LOVES PARK, IL

                  9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
                  • 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
                  • 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
                  • 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, YESS MIDWEST DEVO TEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
                  • 6 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
                  • 7 EARLE STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 8 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA

                  11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
                  • 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
                  • 3 (ALOHA) JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 4 CAID VITA, RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
                  • 5 LUCAS NESTER, MOM AND DAD, COOPERSVILLE, MI
                  • 6 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
                  • 7 COLBY GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
                  • 8 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI

                  13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, TX
                  • 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
                  • 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
                  • 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 5 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
                  • 6 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
                  • 7 JACOB BENDER, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN

                  15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 BEN KRAMER, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, DUBUQUE, IA
                  • 2 JUSTIS SISK, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PUNTA GORDA, FL
                  • 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
                  • 4 LANDON SUTTON, A & E RACING, TROY, OH
                  • 5 TYLER LORENZ, RIVAL RACING DEVO SQUAD, DAYTON, OH
                  • 6 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
                  • 7 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 8 SOLOMON GOODWIN, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, ASHLEY, IN

                  17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 2 ALEX ANTIL, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 3 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV

                  26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
                  • 3 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
                  • 4 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK

                  10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 3 ALMA STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN

                  11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
                  • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN
                  • 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
                  • 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL

                  13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
                  • 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY

                  15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
                  • 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 3 CASEY (SUPER GIRL) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
                  • 4 RENATA BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI

                  17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
                  • 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 3 ANA BENIGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI

                  21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
                  • 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
                  • 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, VOODOO RIDE, DECATUR, IL

                  41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
                  • 2 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
                  • 3 AMY HAYWOOD, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, DAYTON, OH
                  • 4 GAIL KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE

                  46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, CARMEL, IN
                  • 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
                  • 3 BARBI BALDWIN, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
                  • 4 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA

                  51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 2 BARB BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 3 DAINA MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

                  56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DONNA (OLD GREY MARE) GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
                  • 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
                  • 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI

                  7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
                  • 2 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
                  • 3 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
                  • 4 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
                  • 6 JACK MCCULLOCH, RABBIT RACING, OMRO, WI
                  • 7 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, RACER ARMY, BURLINGTON, WI
                  • 8 DRAYTEN (THE DOCTOR) DICKINSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAST MOLINE, IL

                  8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
                  • 2 LEVI WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 3 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 5 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 6 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
                  • 7 TYLER GAGE, MEGA DIRT, ONALASKA, WI
                  • 8 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN

                  9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 GUNNAR SHIPPY, KLM-ALL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
                  • 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
                  • 4 JACOB LANGE, RACER CONCEPTS, FRIENDSHIP, WI
                  • 5 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, VENOM/BMA, GRAND FORKS, ND
                  • 6 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
                  • 7 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 8 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ

                  10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
                  • 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
                  • 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
                  • 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
                  • 6 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST MILTIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
                  • 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
                  • 8 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH

                  11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
                  • 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
                  • 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
                  • 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
                  • 6 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
                  • 7 JASON LINVILLE, WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
                  • 8 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA

                  12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
                  • 2 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
                  • 3 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
                  • 4 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
                  • 5 (ALOHA) JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 6 MICHAEL HARRIS, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
                  • 7 CAMERON GAGE, MEGA DIRT, ONALASKA, WI
                  • 8 HAYDEN KUFFER, STATELINE BMX, GILBERTS, IL

                  13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
                  • 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
                  • 3 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
                  • 4 STEPHEN BYERS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
                  • 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
                  • 6 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
                  • 7 LELAND BENIGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
                  • 8 OWEN KIMBROUGH, DIRT FACTORY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL

                  14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 3 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
                  • 4 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
                  • 5 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
                  • 6 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA

                  15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
                  • 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
                  • 3 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 4 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION /KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 5 JASON HABER, LEET, ODI,, TUCSON, AZ

                  16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 2 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
                  • 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, MUDSLINGER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 4 JACOB JONES, CROSSROADS/RIVAL RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 5 DAVID HOYT, VOODOO RIDE, SAINT JOHN, IN
                  • 6 DAMIEN BENNETT, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

                  17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

                  • 1 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
                  • 3 JARED WRIGHT, LAKE STATION, IN
                  • 4 ANDREW STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
                  • 5 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
                  • 6 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
                  • 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, THE FLY ZONE, HARVEY, IL
                  • 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN

                  26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 3 GARRETT RUSSELL, DUH TEAM, WORDEN, IL

                  31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 3 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
                  • 4 ROBERT DEEDE, SSQUARED WI/ DCS, RHINELANDER, WI
                  • 5 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
                  • 6 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, VOODOO RIDE, SPRINGFIELD, IL

                  36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
                  • 2 JASON YOUNG, YESS BMX, WINFIELD, MO
                  • 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER CONCEPTS DEVO TEAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 4 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN DEVO, GENOA CITY, WI

                  41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
                  • 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
                  • 4 SCOTT SCHUMER, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 5 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN

                  46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 2 SHAN HATFIELD, ROSWELL, GA
                  • 3 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 4 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
                  • 5 MIKE FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
                  • 6 TODD KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE

                  51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
                  • 2 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, REAPER RACING, CARMEL, IN
                  • 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 4 THOMAS MERRYMAN, CRUPI, MAUMEE, OH
                  • 5 JAMES ELDER, DIRT FACTORY, BETTENDORF, IA
                  • 6 BILL RUSSELL, DUH, WORDEN, IL

                  5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LIAM TREBESCH, BLACK WIDOW, SLEEPY EYE, MN
                  • 2 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
                  • 3 GREYSON CARR, AMELIA, OH
                  • 4 AYDEN GARBER, HOBART, IN
                  • 5 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
                  • 6 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SSQUARED ARIZONA, SURPRISE, AZ
                  • 7 NICK ERTL, FREEPORT BMX, DARIEN, WI
                  • 8 ALEXIS HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN

                  6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 2 ELLIOT BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI
                  • 3 COLIN JAMESON, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO

                  7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ADALYNN MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
                  • 2 KENDALL OLSON, LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
                  • 3 JOHNNY NOURSE, WESTFIELDW, WI

                  8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 WESLEY MINERY, BMX BRIGADE, FAIRBORN, OH
                  • 2 LILLIAN THOMAS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 JAMESON ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL

                  9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
                  • 2 GRACE MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
                  • 3 REMYNGTON GIFFORD, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL

                  10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KENZIE MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 2 AUDRA MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 KAYLEE KIESGEN, FLY ZONE, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 4 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
                  • 5 QUINTIN ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL

                  15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 DEONTE JACKSON, FREEPORT BMX TEAM, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 2 JOSH SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 JORDAN MENNES, DEFOREST, WI

                  21-25 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COLE WIGGINS, VOODOO, ROCHESTER, IL
                  • 2 JESSICA SHARGORODSKIY, BLACK WIDOW, ST MICHAEL, MN
                  • 3 BRIDGETTE CAULFIELD, BARRINGTON, IL

                  36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ALEX SNELL, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 2 BILL GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 JOE MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO

                  41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 BRANDON SCHOPP, ROSWELL, GA
                  • 2 MARTIN MECUM, KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 JAMES WARD, BMX 4 LIFE, SILVIS, IL
                  • 4 KENNY MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI

                  46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
                  • 2 JOSEPH SUDJA, DUH, WORDEN, IL
                  • 3 MOE COLLINS, SPROCKET KINGZ , TOLEDO, OH

                  51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MARK PRINCE, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 2 KARL KIRK, OMAHA, NE
                  • 3 TROY MARKOSKY, YESS, GRANDVILLE, MI

                  5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MASON DUMMER, COURTLAND, MN
                  • 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
                  • 3 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 4 BRODY CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
                  • 5 REMY DEMATTEO, AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, KANSAS CITY, MO
                  • 6 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN

                  6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
                  • 2 JAMES STATES, ODESSA, MO
                  • 3 JAKE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 4 ETHAN WRING , VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 5 HAYDEN PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
                  • 6 DAYNE SELLNER, COURTLAND, MN
                  • 7 TRAVIS THINNES, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
                  • 8 CARTER SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL

                  7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
                  • 2 ADAM COWELL, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 3 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 4 LOGAN CARSON, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
                  • 5 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI
                  • 6 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 7 DREW MEDLER, TEAM BIKETECH SOLUTIONS, FENWICK, MI
                  • 8 EDDIE ERTL, FREEPORT BMX, DARIEN, WI

                  8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

                  • 1 OLIVER CRAINE, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
                  • 3 CALEB DAHL, WATERTOWN, WI
                  • 4 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
                  • 5 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
                  • 6 OWEN MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 7 LOGAN LEE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 8 TYLER FIEGEL, GARY, IN

                  9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

                  • 1 TREY CALDWELL, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, MCHENRY, IL
                  • 2 BRYCE SAMPSON, CRANK LAB, WYOMING, MN
                  • 3 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
                  • 4 JAYDEN CARPENTER, RACER ARMY, MORRISONVILLE, WI
                  • 5 WYATT KNOWLES, EVANSTON, IL
                  • 6 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 7 GAVIN THOMAS, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
                  • 8 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN

                  10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

                  • 1 DYLAN HOLTON, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 2 TRENTON VELEZ, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 3 RILEY (HONEY BADGER) GONION, FLY ZONE RACING, ZION, IL
                  • 4 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
                  • 5 SETH JONES, SPROCKET KINGZ , HOBART, IN
                  • 6 MASON KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 7 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
                  • 8 CHASE DAHL, WATERTOWN, WI

                  11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL TEAM, FOND DU LAC, WI
                  • 2 DEVON MCVEY, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
                  • 3 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
                  • 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL COTHO, WILDOMAR, CA
                  • 5 XAVIER MALMIN, THRODWN DEVELOPMENTAL, ELKHORN, WI
                  • 6 JAYTEN THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 7 JACKSON REIN, GREENBAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
                  • 8 NATHAN HORN, STEVENS POINT, WI

                  12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

                  • 1 LOGAN MOHR, MOM AND DAD, INDEPENDENCE, MO
                  • 2 ELIJAH PABON, RACER CONCEPTS, DEFOREST, WI
                  • 3 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, STATELINE BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
                  • 4 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 5 JANE ELLIOTT, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 6 LOGUN MEYER, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI

                  13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
                  • 2 ADAM SYMANIETZ, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
                  • 4 ALLEN BENTON, FLY ZONE, OSWEGO, IL
                  • 5 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
                  • 6 BROCK KNUTSON, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 7 CONNOR LYON, RIOT, SARTELL, MN

                  14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 HUNTER RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
                  • 2 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
                  • 3 MATTHEW MCGOWAN, RIOT, RICE, MN
                  • 4 CAMILO RINCON, BMX 4 LIFE, FAIRFIELD, IA
                  • 5 HARVARD EATON, OUT IN FRONT RACING, DWIGHT, IL
                  • 6 BRYER SELLERS, BMX 4 LIFE, SILVIS, IL
                  • 7 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY, EAST BETHEL, MN

                  15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ADAM KENNEDY, SYNERGY, HUGO, MN
                  • 2 AIDEN RAIMONDO, CHARLOTTE BMX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
                  • 3 DANIEL PALOS, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL

                  16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
                  • 2 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
                  • 3 TREVOR JONES, THE MANGLER, SOUTH BELOIT, IL

                  17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC/CHASE/RSP, HENDERSON, NV
                  • 2 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
                  • 3 SETH LAWSON, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
                  • 4 KYLE MULVANY, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN
                  • 5 JASE ABRAHAM, BELVIDERE, IL

                  26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 NICK WAGNER, FREEPORT BMX, ROSCOE, IL
                  • 2 GARRETT RUSSELL, DUH TEAM, WORDEN, IL
                  • 3 GARRETT JONES, WANA BIKE SHOP, LOVES PARK, IL
                  • 4 ZACHARIE JOMBART, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
                  • 5 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL

                  36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
                  • 2 ROBERT KIESGEN, FLY ZONE, WADSWORTH, IL
                  • 3 JOSH JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI

                  41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 LUKE ANDERSON, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, LAKE VILLA, IL
                  • 2 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT RADIO, MANKATO, MN
                  • 3 WESLEY JAMES, HILL BMX/ INT. BMX MIN., ELGIN, IL
                  • 4 PAUL DEMATTEO, KANSAS CITY, MO

                  46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
                  • 2 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, DUH RACING, TROY, IL
                  • 3 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, WELLINGTON, CO
                  • 4 ROBERT PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
                  • 5 TATSUHIKO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
                  • 6 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 7 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
                  • 8 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX

                  51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE CYCLE, WAUKESHA, WI
                  • 2 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
                  • 3 JAMES SHAFFER, REAL TIME BMX, WHITE HEATH, IL

                  6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
                  • 2 MADELYN JOHNSON, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
                  • 3 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO

                  7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
                  • 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
                  • 3 WRIGLEY COOPER, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
                  • 4 CALLIA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 5 MACIE TREUTEL, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

                  8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 RYLEN BAYLY, WIAWIS/LSG, THORTON, CO
                  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
                  • 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
                  • 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN

                  9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
                  • 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 3 KAYLIE CERASA, DIRT FACTORY, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 4 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 5 LILI VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI

                  10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
                  • 2 STELLA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 3 NORA WILLMERT, WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 4 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
                  • 5 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
                  • 6 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, MANSFIELD, TX
                  • 8 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI

                  11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
                  • 2 TESS BAILEY, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
                  • 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 4 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI

                  12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
                  • 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
                  • 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
                  • 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM BMA, ISANTI, MN
                  • 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
                  • 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
                  • 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
                  • 8 SIENNA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI

                  13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

                  • 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
                  • 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
                  • 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
                  • 4 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
                  • 5 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
                  • 7 GRACE YOUNG, YESS BMX, WINFIELD, MO
                  • 8 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA

                  14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
                  • 2 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
                  • 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
                  • 4 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN

                  15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
                  • 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
                  • 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
                  • 4 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 5 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS, NEPEAN, ON
                  • 6 EMILY PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS RA, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
                  • 7 RACHEL BITZ, SSQUARED FACTORY, BISMARCK, ND
                  • 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA

                  17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

                  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
                  • 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, FACTORY ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
                  • 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 5 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
                  • 6 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
                  • 7 MADISON JACKSON, VOODOO RIDE BMX TEAM, JOLIET, IL
                  • 8 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

                  21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
                  • 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
                  • 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND

                  31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, FULL TILT, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
                  • 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, RACE INC BMX, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI

                  41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
                  • 2 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
                  • 3 DEBRA RAY, MN LAWMEN, URBANDALE, IA

                  6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
                  • 2 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
                  • 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
                  • 4 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 5 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
                  • 6 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
                  • 7 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RACE TEAM, HOBERT, IN

                  7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
                  • 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 3 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
                  • 4 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, CHICAGO, IL
                  • 5 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER, LOVES PARK, IL
                  • 6 DRAYTEN (THE DOCTOR) DICKINSON, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAST MOLINE, IL
                  • 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
                  • 8 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN

                  8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

                  • 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
                  • 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
                  • 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., TOKYO
                  • 4 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
                  • 5 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
                  • 6 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
                  • 7 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
                  • 8 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY DEVELOPMENT, OCONOMOWOC, WI

                  9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

                  • 1 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
                  • 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
                  • 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
                  • 5 SABASTIAN MORROW, ASN, EL PASO, TX
                  • 6 LEVI LAKOTA, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 7 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
                  • 8 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA

                  10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6

                  • 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
                  • 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
                  • 3 BRAXTON MILLER, WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
                  • 4 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
                  • 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
                  • 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCK STAR/FULLTILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
                  • 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
                  • 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI

                  11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4

                  • 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
                  • 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
                  • 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, THE FUTURE, DAYTON, OH
                  • 5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
                  • 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
                  • 6 (JUST) RAYCE ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, HARVEY, IL
                  • 7 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
                  • 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

                  12 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6

                  • 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
                  • 2 JOSEPH MARTIN, FACTORY SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
                  • 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
                  • 4 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY RACE TEAM, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
                  • 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
                  • 6 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
                  • 7 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
                  • 8 HAYDEN NOLAND, REGGIES'S BIKE SHOP, PETERSBURG, MI

                  13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

                  • 1 MARCUS MOORE, VENOM/BMA, ANDOVER, MN
                  • 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, FREE AGENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, POPLAR GROVE, IL
                  • 5 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
                  • 6 SHEA SODERBERG, ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 7 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
                  • 8 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON

                  14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5

                  • 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
                  • 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
                  • 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
                  • 4 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
                  • 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
                  • 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
                  • 7 CAMERON MILLER, MANKATO, MN
                  • 8 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, TX

                  15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5

                  • 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
                  • 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
                  • 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
                  • 4 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
                  • 5 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
                  • 6 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
                  • 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 316 GUIDE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
                  • 8 JULIAN (THE CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI

                  16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4

                  • 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
                  • 2 JACK DAVIS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TAMWORTH, NSW
                  • 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
                  • 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
                  • 5 JORDON BEAUDRY, OTSEGO, MN
                  • 6 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
                  • 7 JUSTIS SISK, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PUNTA GORDA, FL
                  • 8 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX

                  17-20 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7

                  • 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
                  • 2 KYE AFFOO, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, WARNER, QLD
                  • 3 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
                  • 4 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
                  • 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
                  • 6 ALEX ANTIL, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
                  • 7 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
                  • 8 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA

                  21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

                  • 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
                  • 2 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
                  • 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
                  • 4 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI

                  26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

                  • 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
                  • 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
                  • 3 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC, PENDLETON, IN
                  • 4 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MAPLE GROVE, MN
                  • 5 JONNY GOODWIN, MEGADIRT/JNR/TNT, STEVENS POINT, WI
                  • 6 BRANDON JOHNSON, TIPP CITY, OH
                  • 7 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
                  • 8 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, THRODWN DEVO, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

                  36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

                  • 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
                  • 2 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
                  • 3 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 4 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM/BMA, EAGAN, MN
                  • 5 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
                  • 6 JAKE STEPHENITCH, SPARK BMX TRAINING, SANDWICH, IL
                  • 7 JOHN BIVINS, THRODWN DEVO, GENOA CITY, WI
                  • 8 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS

                  41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
                  • 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
                  • 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
                  • 4 MICHRIN BRADFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
                  • 5 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN

                  46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

                  • 1 FRANK NUCCIO, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, GLENELLYN, IL
                  • 2 MATT BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
                  • 3 TODD KAY, CHASE RSP, OMAHA, NE

                  51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

                  • 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
                  • 2 MARK MELTON, KEGEL'S BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
                  • 3 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
                  • 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, KENOSHA, WI
                  • 5 JAMES ELDER, DIRT FACTORY, BETTENDORF, IA
                  Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

                  We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

                  Please choose one or more volunteer positions: