Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 12, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 17

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MACYN MECUM
  • 2 JOSEPH SHENBERGER
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 MORGAN CALLIS
  • 5 AUDRA MECUM
  • 6 HAILEY ROSS
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TUCKER TRAPP
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 JAYTEN THOMPSON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN DEVORE
  • 2 IAN BRETL
  • 3 ADAM HERMANN

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BROCK KNUTSON
  • 2 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 3 LOGUN MEYER
  • 4 JANE ELLIOTT
  • 5 BRADY COLEMAN
  • TALYNN DICKEY

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 2 CHASE COLOMBI
  • 3 ZOIE BUSS

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 3 ALEX ROSS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 BARB BASAJ
  • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
  • 4 DAINA MELTON
  • LISA KASPER

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMMALYN CARMODY
  • 2 VILAS ZUEHLKE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOBY VIOLA
  • 2 MASON BLAKLEY
  • 3 MATTHEW JONES
  • 4 MASON MONTELONGO
  • 5 JOSHUA EARL HOLMGREN
  • 6 NOLAN BOWEN
  • KENIDI CHRISTENSON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 2 JASE FOREN
  • 3 NOAH KEENAN
  • 4 KARTER LANE
  • 5 MICHAEL HOLLAWAY
  • 6 LILLY THOMPSON
  • 7 BENJAMIN WETENDORF
  • 8 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • REESE AMILL
  • JACKSON OPHOVEN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 2 SAMUEL PARSONAGE
  • 3 DEVIN FREEMAN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: