Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 26, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 17

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 TRENTON VELEZ
  • 2 LINCOLN DEVORE
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • IAN BRETL

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MACYN MECUM
  • 2 AUDRA MECUM
  • 3 QUINTIN ANDERSON
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 5 MORGAN CALLIS
  • 6 BRYAN POLGLAZE
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEYNA PIXLEY
  • 2 KALIANA KING
  • 3 MACI PARSELL
  • ARLO GURAK

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JANE ELLIOTT
  • 2 TUCKER TRAPP
  • 3 JAYDEN BEARD

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON HATHAWAY
  • 2 CHASE COLOMBI
  • 3 TRAIDEN ADAMS
  • ZOIE BUSS

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 DEREK KLEIN
  • 2 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER CARLON
  • DONOVAN JONES

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 2 DAINA MELTON
  • 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALEB JONES
  • 2 VILAS ZUEHLKE
  • 3 ANTONIA HOLMGREN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MARK MELTON
  • 2 CARY CALLIS
  • 3 MARTIN MECUM
  • 4 KIM RUNDLE
  • TROY RILEY

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 JACK LARSON
  • 3 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 4 TRAVIS THINNES
  • 5 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 6 CALVIN ZUEHLKE
  • 7 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • DEVIN FREEMAN

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXON PARSELL
  • 2 GREY SELOVER
  • 3 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 4 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 5 NOAH KEENAN
  • 6 KARTER LANE
  • ALEX HERNANDEZ

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LEVI LAKOTA
  • 2 EITO TOKUNAGA
  • 3 BAILEY FINKBONER
  • ASHTYN BEARD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEX RECKAMP
  • 2 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 3 JACK LARSON
  • 4 LEVI EDWARDS
  • BENTLEY MUHLBACH

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: