Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
BKARAU4@COMCAST.NET

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 14, 2020


Single Point Sunday

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLLIN RUX
  • 2 BEN FORSYTHE
  • 3 DORION VEENHOF

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINCOLN TOMALEWICZ
  • 2 NOLAN BROWN
  • 3 CASEY MAY
  • 4 KEVIN PETTY
  • 5 STELLA PEARSON
  • 6 HAILEY ROSS
  • FRANCES COUNTER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 STEPHEN BYERS
  • 2 SAWYER SMITH
  • 3 BRADY FAULKNER

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER SMITH
  • 2 BRADY FAULKNER
  • 3 CHASE COLOMBI

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 STEPHEN BYERS
  • 3 KOLETYN ZANONI

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 2 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 DAINA MELTON

District / 26-30 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PRESLEY AMILL
  • 2 CALEB JONES
  • 3 KALIANA KING

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 VILAS ZUEHLKE
  • 2 GREYSON MOGENSEN

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 MIKE ROBERTS
  • 2 CARY CALLIS
  • 3 KIM RUNDLE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TINLEE ADAMS
  • 2 LIAM JOHN STREIT WICK
  • 3 LILLIAN LAUDERDALE
  • 4 MILA HECKER
  • 5 DALLAS TOMALEWICZ
  • 6 KENDEN PETTY
  • WESTON OTTO

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 EDDIE ERTL
  • 3 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 4 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 5 WILLIAM GALLIE
  • 6 REESE AMILL
  • 7 NATALIE LAPIER
  • 8 MASON CHVOJCSEK
  • HARLEY MCCLUSKEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KIERNAN DUHN
  • 2 WILLIAM GALLIE
  • 3 LUKE RIIHL
  • 4 CHASE HARRINGTON
  • 5 FRANK SLETTEN
  • 6 HARLEY MCCLUSKEY
  • 7 REESE AMILL
  • 8 NATALIE LAPIER
  • LEVI BAILLARGEON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS LAKOTA
  • 2 EDDIE ERTL
  • 3 WILLIAM ROSS
  • KAMDEN ZIMMERMAN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 TRISTEN BETHARDS
  • MASON CHVOJCSEK

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LEVI LAKOTA
  • 2 ANGUS CLARK
  • 3 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 4 WHITNEY BOWEN
  • 5 COLLIN RUX
  • 7 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 8 CODY CLARK
  • DORION VEENHOF
  • LEVI LAKOTA

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAELUB MUNDT
  • 2 SHAUN MIELKE JR
  • 3 OLIVER BUNGE
  • 4 JETT TOMALEWICZ
  • 5 JAIDEN FRENCH
  • 6 CODY CLARK
  • 7 ANGUS CLARK
  • 8 DILLON ZANKER
  • BRYAN LAUDERDALE
  • ZACH TROHA
  • WHITNEY BOWEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: