Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 04, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI SWENSK
  • 2 CALEB GORK
  • 3 RODRICK BAIN
  • 4 GAGE BRUNER
  • ANNABELLE BUNGE

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 2 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 LINCOLN TOMALEWICZ
  • 5 BRADEN IMMORMINO
  • 6 STELLA PEARSON
  • 7 DANIEL WICK
  • 8 BROOKLYN REED
  • ANTHONY MATERAZZO JR
  • KALEB MAYVILLE
  • AYDEN SEGALLA
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 2 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 3 XAVIER MALMIN
  • 4 JAYDEN BEARD
  • BRYCE OSTLER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYDON GRAHAM
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 LESLIE BAIN
  • ZOIE BUSS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 2 RYAN BAXA
  • 3 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • ERIK ROGERS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAMESON GUZMAN
  • NINA ZARATE
  • KALIANA KING

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 2 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 3 LIAM DOYLE
  • 4 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 5 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 6 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 7 BELLA TIMM
  • 8 DALLAS TOMALEWICZ
  • FINNEGAN MCCABE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 2 ZOEY LUND
  • 3 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • REESE AMILL

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN BUSS
  • 2 EASTON MYERS
  • 3 PAIGE STURTEVANT