Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LEVI LAKOTA
  • 2 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 4 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 5 COLLIN RUX
  • 6 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 7 CADEN PETERS
  • KALEB MAYVILLE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOLAN BROWN
  • 2 COLLIN RUX
  • 3 GAVIN FARR

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB GORK
  • 2 MASON MOUNTS
  • 3 RODRICK BAIN
  • 4 GAGE BRUNER
  • ANNABELLE BUNGE

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JEREMIAH PEDERSEN
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 GRAYDON GRAHAM
  • 4 LESLIE BAIN
  • ZOIE BUSS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 2 JACK ELLIOTT
  • 3 BLAKE GUZMAN
  • ALEX ROSS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 DOMINIC KARAU
  • 2 RUSSELL BEHRENS
  • 3 ROBERT SCIANNA
  • 4 CHRIS TUBBESING
  • BLAKE GUZMAN

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT SCIANNA
  • 2 CHRIS TUBBESING
  • 3 NICOLE COUNTER

District / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KELLY CARMODY
  • 2 ERIK ROGERS
  • 3 STEFAN FAHY
  • GEORGE ANDREWS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK HEITZ
  • 2 AARON LARSON
  • 3 JASON KUBATZKE
  • MIKE GESSELLE

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KALIANA KING
  • CARMODY COLT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAKE FREIER
  • GREYSON MOGENSEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN
  • 2 GREYSON MOGENSEN
  • 3 JOE CASTROGIOVANNI
  • 4 GAVIN BARNARD
  • 5 TAHLIA DONNELL
  • 6 MADDOX IMMORMINO
  • PRESLEY AMILL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL OLSON
  • 2 DAYTON FARR
  • 3 MAX THOMPSON
  • LUCAS MAYFIELD

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 2 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 3 LIAM DOYLE
  • 4 LUCAS WELZIEN
  • 5 OWEN SLABAUGH
  • LIAM SLYE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARTER LANE
  • 2 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 3 LOGAN GADDO
  • 4 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • REESE AMILL

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN PETERS
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 JAELYN SCADUTO