Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 18, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI SWENSK
  • 2 CALEB GORK
  • 3 MASON MOUNTS
  • 4 RODRICK BAIN
  • 5 ZOEY COCKRELL
  • 6 LUKE SNIDER
  • BRIEANNA SAGER

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYDON GRAHAM
  • 2 LESLIE BAIN
  • 3 JUSTIN RUX

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT SCIANNA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER CARLON
  • 3 SHANON WIESZTORT

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 2 JOHN BIVINS
  • 3 ZACK HEITZ
  • CHRISTOPHER LINDELOF

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JASON KUBATZKE
  • 2 MIKE GESSELLE
  • 3 JUSTIN SCUTOA

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • FELLER FALON
  • JAMESON GUZMAN
  • NINA ZARATE
  • SALLY STOKES
  • KRUZ HIESTER
  • KALIANA KING

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON HECKER
  • 2 GAVIN BARNARD
  • 3 TAHLIA DONNELL
  • 4 MADDOX ALVAREZ
  • 5 PRESTON BEHNKE
  • MADDOX IMMORMINO

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 2 HUNTER ALBERTS
  • 3 OWEN SLABAUGH
  • 4 LILLIAN LAUDERDALE
  • 5 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 6 LIAM DOYLE
  • 7 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 8 ELIZABETH WICK
  • MILA HECKER
  • ELI STURTEVANT

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN PETERS
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • JAELYN SCADUTO