Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 25, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 2 BAILEY FINKBONER
  • 3 COLLIN RUX
  • 4 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 5 CALEB GORK
  • 6 CAIDEN STEWART
  • ALYZABETH MALMGREN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB GORK
  • 2 RODRICK BAIN
  • 3 LEVI SWENSK

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 2 TANNER HIESTER
  • 3 STELLA PEARSON
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 5 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • KALEB MAYVILLE

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 2 WESTON MORAVEC
  • 3 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 4 ALLIYA ROSS
  • CHASE COLOMBI

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL WICK
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 LESLIE BAIN
  • ZOIE BUSS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK HEITZ
  • 2 AARON LARSON
  • 3 JEFF SCHULZ
  • 4 ZACHARY BUNGE
  • 5 JUSTIN SCUTOA
  • JESSE OWENS

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAKE FREIER
  • GREYSON MOGENSEN
  • KRUZ HIESTER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREYSON MOGENSEN
  • 2 GRAYSON COX
  • 3 JOE CASTROGIOVANNI
  • 4 KINSLEY JONES
  • 5 MAKAI BROCKUNIER
  • EVERETT BAUER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAYTON FARR
  • 2 MOLLY BERGMAN
  • 3 MAX THOMPSON
  • 4 BRINK AUFMAN
  • 5 BELLA TIMM
  • 6 ESTELLE STROMBERG
  • LUCAS MAYFIELD

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 NICK ERTL
  • 2 SAMUEL OLSON
  • 3 DAYTON FARR
  • 4 MAX THOMPSON
  • 5 KINSLEY JONES
  • MAKAI BROCKUNIER

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 2 LIAM DOYLE
  • 3 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 4 ELIZABETH WICK
  • LIAM SLYE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 2 MAGNUS STROMBERG
  • 3 LUKE RIIHL
  • 4 LUCAS THOMPSON
  • 5 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • CARTER STARR

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN PETERS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER EMERSON
  • 3 JACK MANUEL
  • 4 EASTON MYERS
  • 5 LOGAN GADDO
  • JAELYN SCADUTO