Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON MOUNTS
  • 2 GAGE BRUNER
  • 3 ISAIAH FLOETER
  • JONATHON TUBBESING

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 2 NOLAN BROWN
  • 3 NATHANIEL PFARR

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZIE MECUM
  • 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 3 MACYN MECUM
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 2 ADAM HERMANN
  • 3 DANIEL WICK
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 DARIEN JACKSON
  • 3 ALEX ROSS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AARON LARSON
  • 2 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATT STREIT
  • 2 THOMAS IPPOLITO
  • 3 CHAD ROWE
  • 4 KEVIN ROSS
  • BRANDON ROACH

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 2 LIAM DOYLE
  • 3 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 4 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 5 ANNA SMITH
  • FINNEGAN MCCABE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAGNUS STROMBERG
  • 2 MALEA BROWN
  • 3 MADDOX GOENS-DUNKLIN
  • 4 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 5 ELIZABETH WICK
  • TEAGAN FLOETER

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 2 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 3 KARTER LANE
  • ROME ROSS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 L C GRAY
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • 4 LIAM NALAN
  • LUCAS THOMPSON

Sponsors