Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

October 17, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: NOON
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER HIESTER
  • 2 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 3 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 4 STELLA PEARSON
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 6 LUKE SNIDER
  • ZACHERY TUBBESING

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADAM HERMANN
  • 2 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 DANIEL WICK
  • 5 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN RUX
  • 2 ZOIE BUSS
  • 3 CELIA PARRY

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MADISON BLAKLEY
  • KALIANA KING
  • KRUZ HIESTER
  • NINA ZARATE

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM DOYLE
  • 2 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 3 ANNA SMITH
  • 4 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 5 MILA HECKER
  • OWEN SLABAUGH

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KNOX SMITH
  • 2 MADDOX GOENS-DUNKLIN
  • 3 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 4 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • 5 ELIZABETH WICK
  • KINLEY COUGHLIN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 2 CADEN PETERS
  • 3 WILLIAM ROSS
  • KARTER LANE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 L C GRAY
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 BRIAN BUSS
  • 4 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • 5 WILL SNIDER
  • 6 LOGAN GADDO
  • 7 LIAM NALAN
  • REESE AMILL

Sponsors