Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

September 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 2:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RODRICK BAIN
  • 2 MASON MOUNTS
  • 3 ISAIAH FLOETER
  • 4 BRIAN HUBER
  • JONATHON TUBBESING

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN URRUTIA
  • 2 ADAM HERMANN
  • 3 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 5 DANIEL WICK
  • 6 RICARDO VELEZ JR
  • 7 CARLOS MEDINA
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COEHN STEENBERGEN
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 LESLIE BAIN
  • PAXTON FITSCHEN

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

  • 1 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 2 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 3 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • STARR SOMERS

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Open / Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KALIANA KING
  • NINA ZARATE
  • JAMESON GUZMAN
  • MADISON BLAKLEY

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICOLAS CLAVIN
  • 2 OWEN LAWRENCE
  • 3 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 4 ZEKE TOBIAS
  • 5 LUKE RIIHL
  • 6 CAMERON PEAK
  • 7 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 8 TEAGAN FLOETER
  • KINLEY COUGHLIN

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors