Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 21, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI SWENSK
  • 2 CALEB GORK
  • 3 MASON MOUNTS
  • RODRICK BAIN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 4 ANTHONY MATERAZZO JR
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEAN MILLER
  • 2 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 3 ONYX WHIDBY
  • ABIGAIL MANDUJANO

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADAM HERMANN
  • 2 DANIEL WICK
  • 3 JEREMIAH PEDERSEN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN RUX
  • 2 LESLIE BAIN
  • 3 ZOIE BUSS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAMUEL OLSON
  • 2 DAYTON FARR
  • 3 BRINK AUFMAN

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM DOYLE
  • 2 LILLIAN LAUDERDALE
  • 3 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 4 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 5 MILA HECKER
  • 6 ELIZABETH WICK
  • LIAM SLYE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 2 ANGUS CLARK
  • 3 CADEN PETERS
  • BRYAN LAUDERDALE

District / 9 Novice / Novice