Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 01, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 2 BAILEY FINKBONER
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 4 GAVIN FARR
  • ZACHERY TUBBESING

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH FLOETER
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 3 LUKE SNIDER
  • 4 DEVAN MARCOMB
  • JONATHON TUBBESING

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHANIEL PFARR
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 4 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZIE MECUM
  • 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 3 AUDRA MECUM
  • 4 MACYN MECUM
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN URRUTIA
  • 2 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 JEREMIAH PEDERSEN
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OWEN KIMBROUGH
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 LESLIE BAIN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK HEITZ
  • 2 THOMAS IPPOLITO
  • 3 MICHAEL LIEVROUW
  • 4 JASON HENKEL
  • 5 MATT STREIT
  • 6 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • JEFF SCHULZ

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRINK AUFMAN
  • 2 DAYTON FARR
  • 3 ELI CARTER
  • LUCAS MAYFIELD

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN SLABAUGH
  • 2 LIAM DOYLE
  • 3 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 4 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 5 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 6 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 7 JASON JONES JR
  • PARKER WILLIAMS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 2 MADDOX GOENS-DUNKLIN
  • 3 ZOEY LUND
  • 4 CARTER STARR
  • 5 TEAGAN FLOETER
  • KINLEY COUGHLIN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ASHTYN BEARD
  • 2 WILLIAM ROSS
  • 3 CADEN PETERS
  • 4 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • VIA HENKEL

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN PETERS
  • 2 L C GRAY
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER EMERSON
  • 4 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • 5 BRAXTON POTEATE
  • WILL SNIDER

Sponsors