Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
ronald swain
Michael Whidby Jr
Troy Schleich
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB DAHL
  • 2 WILLIAM WETENDORF
  • 3 ASHTYN BEARD
  • JACK LARSON

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB GORK
  • 2 MASON MOUNTS
  • 3 ISAIAH FLOETER
  • 4 LUKE SNIDER
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 6 KEVIN CLEMENTE
  • JONATHON TUBBESING

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZIE MECUM
  • 2 MACYN MECUM
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN URRUTIA
  • 2 ADAM HERMANN
  • 3 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • DANIEL WICK

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COEHN STEENBERGEN
  • 2 JUSTIN RUX
  • 3 ZOIE BUSS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 2 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH
  • 3 STARR SOMERS

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KALIANA KING
  • MADISON BLAKLEY

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM DOYLE
  • 2 ELYSE RIVERA
  • 3 ELI CARTER
  • 4 OLIVIA ROGERS
  • 5 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 6 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 7 PARKER WILLIAMS
  • 8 DALLAS TOMALEWICZ
  • SKYLER ZUBATY

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON CIRINO
  • 2 LUKE RIIHL
  • 3 ISAAC SHEWMAKE
  • 4 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 5 TEAGAN FLOETER
  • KINLEY COUGHLIN

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN PETERS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER EMERSON
  • 3 GRACE ADLOFF
  • 4 L C GRAY
  • 5 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • 6 JACK MANUEL
  • 7 WILL SNIDER
  • 8 DEVIN FREEMAN
  • LIAM NALAN

Sponsors