Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 15, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 L C GRAY
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 BROOK RYAN
  • 4 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 5 BRAXTON POTEATE
  • 6 IGNACIO LUNA
  • 7 GRACE SHOCKLEY
  • 8 KYLE MASSA
  • CARTER RUX
  • DEVIN FREEMAN

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RODRICK BAIN
  • 2 GAGE BRUNER
  • 3 HAILEY ROSS
  • 4 ALEXANDER CRANE
  • ISAIAH MCCALL

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL WICK
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 4 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 5 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • 6 CONNOR FENNESSY
  • KILEY CREGAN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 3 JONATHAN GARDNER
  • 4 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 5 ALEX ROSS
  • NATHAN HATHCOCK

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

District / 30 & Over Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 2 MATT STREIT
  • 3 AARON LARSON
  • 4 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • 5 KYLE ZIMMERMAN
  • 6 KEVIN ROSS
  • 7 JEFF SCHULZ
  • 8 ERIK ROGERS
  • ANDREA LIBICH

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DEX EICH
  • JAMESON GUZMAN
  • LINCOLN NGUYEN
  • LILIANA NALAN
  • BLAKELY COX
  • SALLY STOKES
  • OLIVIA BENEFIEL

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LILY CRUZ
  • FREYA LISS

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE SHOCKLEY
  • 2 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 3 ETHAN MAY
  • 4 LUCAS MAYFIELD
  • 5 KINSLEY ZIMMERMAN
  • ACE COUGHLIN

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI CARTER
  • 2 JASE WALLACE
  • 3 BENTLEY WATTER
  • 4 BELLA TIMM
  • 5 EVAN HU
  • 6 ALIZABETH CREGAN
  • MALLORI HINDERLIDER

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN MASSA
  • 2 LIAM DOYLE
  • 3 PARKER WILLIAMS
  • 4 GAVIN WARDLOW
  • 5 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 6 MADDOX GOENS-DUNKLIN
  • 7 REMINGTON MCCONNELL
  • LEWIS USHER

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM NALAN
  • 2 EASTON MYERS
  • 3 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 4 DAVIAN HUNTLEY
  • 5 ISAIAH HART FLOWERS
  • 6 CARTER STARR
  • 7 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • 8 KINLEY COUGHLIN
  • JAYCE WELLS

Sponsors