Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 18, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 L C GRAY
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 BROOK RYAN
  • 4 GRACE SHOCKLEY
  • 5 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 6 KYLE MASSA
  • 7 IGNACIO LUNA
  • CARTER RUX

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH FLOETER
  • 2 HAILEY ROSS
  • 3 ISAIAH MCCALL
  • BRYAN POLGLAZE

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL WICK
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 4 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • CONNOR FENNESSY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN RUX
  • 2 ISAIAH WILLIAMS-WALLEN
  • 3 XAVIER DOBBS

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE SHOCKLEY
  • 2 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 3 CREW LOYD
  • 4 ETHAN MAY
  • 5 KAI POLINDER
  • KINSLEY ZIMMERMAN

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI CARTER
  • 2 JASE WALLACE
  • 3 BELLA TIMM
  • MALLORI HINDERLIDER

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM NALAN
  • 2 EASTON MYERS
  • 3 DAVIAN HUNTLEY
  • 4 CARTER STARR
  • 5 JAYCE WELLS
  • 6 TEAGAN FLOETER
  • REESE AMILL

Sponsors