Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 01, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYLE MASSA
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 4 CARTER RUX
  • 5 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • BROOK RYAN

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 2 ISAIAH MCCALL
  • 3 BRYAN POLGLAZE

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 DANIEL SHROBA
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • CAIDEN STEWART

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • 2 AUDRA MECUM
  • 3 MACYN MECUM
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL WICK
  • 2 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 3 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • 4 MORGAN CALLIS
  • 5 CONNOR FENNESSY
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLE ZIMMERMAN
  • 2 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • 3 JEFF SCHULZ

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELLIOTT ALFARO
  • HUDSON FLORES
  • DEX EICH
  • LIAM YORK
  • BLAKELY COX

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SAWYER EDWARDS
  • LILY CRUZ

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DILLON GLONEK
  • 2 KADINCE WALLGREN
  • 3 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 4 KAMREN DENSON
  • 5 EMERSON COX
  • KALIANA KING

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 2 LUCAS MAYFIELD
  • 3 ETHAN MAY
  • 4 ACE COUGHLIN
  • 5 KAI POLINDER
  • QUITON REED

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELI CARTER
  • 2 ELI STURTEVANT
  • 3 JASE WALLACE

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 MASON GLONEK
  • 2 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 3 WRIGLEY COOPER
  • 4 PARKER YORK
  • 5 OWEN BENEFIEL
  • 6 JACK MANUEL
  • 7 KYLE MASSA
  • 8 PAIGE STURTEVANT
  • KARTER LANE

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM NALAN
  • 2 DAVIAN HUNTLEY
  • 3 CARTER STARR
  • 4 ISAIAH HART FLOWERS
  • 5 JAYCE WELLS
  • KINLEY COUGHLIN

Sponsors