Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 12, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 2 JACK MANUEL
  • 3 BRAXTON POTEATE
  • 4 BROOK RYAN
  • 5 KEITH WHELAN
  • DEVIN FREEMAN

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAMRY EICH
  • SAMMY GATES
  • HUDSON FLORES

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYDEN MINTER
  • 2 ZACHARY MOORE
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 4 ISAIAH MCCALL
  • 5 ALEXANDER CRANE
  • BRYAN POLGLAZE

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MACYN MECUM
  • 2 AUDRA MECUM
  • 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STELLA PEARSON
  • 2 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 3 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • 4 MORGAN CALLIS
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ
  • 2 KELLY CARMODY
  • 3 BRAD KNOLL
  • 4 BRANDON KNOLL
  • ALEX ROSS

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

District / 30 & Over Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • THEODORE WHELAN
  • LILY CRUZ

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 2 HUNTER ALBERTS
  • 3 LIAM DOYLE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAGNUS STROMBERG
  • 2 ABIGAIL LAKOTA
  • 3 LEWIS USHER
  • 4 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 5 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • MALLORI HINDERLIDER

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM NALAN
  • 2 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 3 LOGAN GADDO
  • 4 JAYCE WELLS
  • ZAKARY DIEBEL

Sponsors