Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 26, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON MYERS
  • 2 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 3 BROOK RYAN
  • 4 IGNACIO LUNA
  • 5 CARTER RUX
  • DEVIN FREEMAN

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RODRICK BAIN
  • 2 ZACHARY MOORE
  • 3 GAGE BRUNER
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 5 BRYAN POLGLAZE
  • ALEXANDER CRANE

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MACYN MECUM
  • 2 KENZIE MECUM
  • 3 ERIN LYNN MORAVEC
  • 4 AUDRA MECUM
  • 5 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • ONYX WHIDBY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 2 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 ANTHONY MATERAZZO JR
  • 5 STELLA PEARSON
  • 6 CONNOR FENNESSY
  • 7 MORGAN CALLIS
  • 8 ISAIAH MCCALL
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SAMUEL MARULANDA
  • 2 WYATT KRONENBERGER
  • 3 ELIJAH ADAMS
  • 4 JAYDEN BEARD
  • CHASE HASHIGUCHI

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XAVIER DOBBS
  • 2 LESLIE BAIN
  • 3 ZOIE BUSS

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ
  • 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 3 JONATHAN GARDNER
  • 4 BRAD KNOLL
  • 5 ALEX ROSS
  • 6 BRANDON KNOLL
  • BLAKE GUZMAN

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT SCIANNA
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER CARLON
  • 3 CHRIS TUBBESING

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KRUZ HIESTER
  • 2 EVERETT BAUER
  • 3 GAVIN BARNARD
  • 4 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 5 KAMREN DENSON
  • 6 HAYDEN SHANAHAN
  • 7 MADISON BLAKLEY
  • 8 PRESLEY AMILL
  • CHARLES MOORE
  • EMERSON COX
  • LEYNA PIXLEY
  • KALIANA KING

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON CIRINO
  • 2 LEWIS USHER
  • 3 DYLAN SMELCER
  • 4 ELIZABETH WICK
  • ALEX HERNANDEZ

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 2 LIAM NALAN
  • 3 LOGAN GADDO
  • 4 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN
  • 5 BRAYLEN DAYTON
  • 6 MALEA BROWN
  • 7 ZAKARY DIEBEL
  • REESE AMILL

Sponsors