Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 04, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LC GRAY
  • 2 SEAN GANNON
  • 3 ROME ROSS
  • 4 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN
  • KARTER LANE

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 2 STELLA PEARSON
  • 3 JOSEPH MANDUJANO
  • 4 MORGAN CALLIS
  • 5 ALEXANDER CRANE
  • KALEB MAYVILLE

District / 13 & Under Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 2 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 3 BRANDON KNOLL
  • 4 BRAD KNOLL
  • 5 ALEX ROSS
  • CHRIS TUBBESING

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROB JURIC
  • 2 HAYDEN ARRINGTON
  • 3 KEVIN SHROBA
  • 4 JB GUSTAFSON
  • 5 JORGE HERNANDEZ
  • BRITTANY RUNDLE

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT
  • 3 JAYDEN ELDER
  • 4 AARON LARSON
  • 5 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • JASON HERTEL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LILY CRUZ
  • ALLEN DEMPSEY
  • DAXTON KIEFER

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN BARNARD
  • 2 AXETON SPROSTON
  • 3 HAYDEN SHANAHAN
  • 4 FINLEY WILLIAMS
  • 5 EVERETT BAUER
  • 6 EMERSON COX
  • 7 TARRAN HUNTER
  • 8 WADE HINDERLIDER
  • NOAH SULLIVAN
  • MADISON BLAKLEY
  • LEYNA PIXLEY
  • GABRIEL LEE
  • CHARLES MOORE
  • HUDSON PARHAM
  • LUKA JURIC
  • TUCKER ST VINCENT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 2 JOSEPH GUSTAFSON
  • 3 ACE COUGHLIN
  • 4 GATLIN WALLACE
  • CAMDEN YORK

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 2 VILAS ZUEHLKE
  • 3 JOSEPH GUSTAFSON
  • 4 EMERSON COX
  • 5 GATLIN WALLACE
  • TARRAN HUNTER

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SKYLER HERTEL
  • 2 KAMDEN LOVITT
  • 3 MOLLY BERGMAN
  • 4 LUCAS MAYFIELD
  • RAPHAELLA HERNANDEZ

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN PETITT
  • 2 JASE WALLACE
  • 3 ELSA TREU
  • 4 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 5 HARLYN BOYD
  • 6 ISAIAH RILEY
  • MALLORI HINDERLIDER

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 2 CRUZ PINA
  • 3 ELIZABETH WICK
  • KARTER LOVITT

Sponsors