Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 18, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAELYN SCADUTO
  • 2 BROOK RYAN
  • 3 LOGAN GADDO
  • DREW PETITT

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TANNER HIESTER
  • 2 DANIEL SHROBA
  • 3 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 4 MASON MOUNTS
  • ZACHARY MOORE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 2 XAVIER DOBBS
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN ARRINGTON
  • 2 ANTONIO FLOOD
  • 3 ZOIE BUSS

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRAD KNOLL
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 ROBERT SCIANNA
  • 4 CHRIS TUBBESING
  • 5 ALEX ROSS
  • TREVOR JONES

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AARON LARSON
  • 2 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • 3 JEFF SCHULZ
  • 4 TROY RILEY
  • DAINA MELTON

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN SHANAHAN
  • 2 CHARLES MOORE
  • 3 LEYNA PIXLEY
  • 4 EMERSON COX
  • 5 TUCKER ST VINCENT
  • 6 ALLEN DEMPSEY
  • LINCOLN NGUYEN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN YORK
  • 2 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 3 TARRAN HUNTER
  • KAMREN DENSON

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WAYLON SHANAHAN
  • 2 BENTLEY TILTON
  • 3 PARKER WILLIAMS
  • 4 LIAM DOYLE
  • 5 LIAM JOHN STREIT WICK
  • ELI CARTER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW MANUEL
  • 2 AIDEN PETITT
  • 3 JASE WALLACE
  • 4 JUDE BORELLI
  • 5 HARLYN BOYD
  • ISAIAH RILEY

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 2 MAGNUS STROMBERG
  • 3 CAMDEN RIECK
  • 4 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 5 KARTER LOVITT
  • GEORGIA SPEER

Sponsors