Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Earned Double

June 05, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HUDSON FLORES
  • KAMRY EICH

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BROOKLYN TURLEY
  • 2 ZOEY COCKRELL
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • ISAIAH MCCALL

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

  • 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 CALEB DAHL
  • 4 ASHTYN BEARD
  • ELIJAH ADAMS

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL WICK
  • 2 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 3 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 4 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • 5 IAN SWINFORD
  • 6 CONNOR FENNESSY
  • HAILEY ROSS

District / 13 & Under Pitbike Open / Pitbike Open

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
  • 2 BRAD KNOLL
  • 3 BRANDON KNOLL
  • ALEX ROSS

District / 17-20 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JERRY MAHONEY
  • 2 JUSTIN SCADUTO
  • 3 JEFF SCHULZ
  • ERIK ROGERS

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DECLAN BLAIR
  • ELLIOTT ALFARO
  • SALLY STOKES
  • PIPER COPOLLO
  • DEX EICH

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • FREYA LISS
  • LILY CRUZ
  • CHRISLYN LAKOTA
  • SAWYER EDWARDS

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KRUZ HIESTER
  • 2 DILLON GLONEK
  • 3 EVERETT BAUER
  • 4 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 5 HAYDEN SHANAHAN
  • KAMREN DENSON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN IPPOLITO
  • 2 LEVI TEAGUE
  • 3 GIUSEPPE AZZONE
  • 4 KAI POLINDER
  • 5 ETHAN MAY
  • ACE COUGHLIN

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JIOVONI FUNES
  • 2 VINCE DEMUYNCK
  • 3 ETHAN MAY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

  • 1 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 2 CONNER COPOLLO
  • 3 NICHOLAS LAKOTA

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN VAGUE
  • 2 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 3 CARTER STARR
  • 4 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN
  • ISAIAH HART FLOWERS

Sponsors