Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Paul Becker
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 23, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON MYERS
  • 2 COLTON DITTBENNER
  • 3 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HOLLAND LECONTE
  • CASEN BASAK

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER VANBRAKEL
  • 2 JONATHON TUBBESING
  • 3 JACOB LAWRENCE
  • 4 LUCAS SMELCER
  • BRYAN POLGLAZE

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN FARR
  • 2 ZAYDEN DEMARS
  • 3 CAIDEN STEWART
  • 4 KALEB MAYVILLE
  • 5 NOLAN BROWN
  • 6 JAYDE SCADUTO
  • 7 ARABELLA SCHWARZ
  • 8 STELLA PEARSON
  • DANIEL WICK

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALYZABETH MALMGREN
  • 2 CONNOR FENNESSY
  • 3 KILEY CREGAN
  • ZACHERY TUBBESING

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 2 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • 3 ANTONIO FLOOD

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JACKSON GILLIS
  • ELIJAH SWITZER
  • SOPHIA SWITZER
  • BLAKELY COX
  • BRIGGS COUGHLIN

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WADE HINDERLIDER
  • 2 LEYNA PIXLEY
  • 3 LINCOLN NGUYEN
  • JETT WOODARD

District / 6 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAMREN DENSON
  • 2 GAVIN BARNARD
  • 3 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 4 FINLEY WILLIAMS
  • EMERSON COX

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN YORK
  • 2 CREW LOYD
  • 3 TRISTAN BARNES
  • 4 ACE COUGHLIN
  • 5 KAMDEN LOVITT
  • JORDAN BARNES

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY VORE
  • 2 JASE WALLACE
  • 3 MARCEL JAUREGUI
  • 4 BELLA TIMM
  • 5 MALLORI HINDERLIDER
  • RAPHAELLA HERNANDEZ

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARLYN BOYD
  • 2 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 3 KARTER LOVITT
  • 4 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • MILEY GIGER-TINJUM

Sponsors