Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Paul Becker
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Earned Double

October 01, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-10-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KARTER LOVITT
  • 2 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 3 EV SWAIN
  • ELIZABETH WICK

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN GADDO
  • 2 LEA GIGER
  • 3 BRANDON PUCINSKI

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHERY TUBBESING
  • 2 JOSEPH MANDUJANO
  • 3 ALEXANDER CRANE

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KOLETYN ZANONI
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 ANTONIO FLOOD
  • DEAN MILLER

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 BRAD KNOLL
  • 3 GEORGE ANDREWS
  • HAYDEN ARRINGTON

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JERED ZUBATY
  • 2 JAIME RIVAS
  • 3 BRAD HOOGERHYDE

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HALLIWAY SCADUTO
  • ELLIOTT ALFARO

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN GRANADOS
  • 2 BLAKELY COX
  • 3 MIRRA ROGERS
  • 4 AMELIA HASAN
  • 5 LINCOLN NGUYEN
  • 6 LIAM HASAN
  • 7 DEX EICH
  • 8 JACKSON GILLIS
  • RYKIN RICE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISLYN LAKOTA
  • 2 EMERSON COX
  • 3 ADEN HERNANDEZ
  • 4 FINLEY WILLIAMS
  • LAILAH ROGERS

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXSON PORTER
  • 2 COLE SHOCKLEY
  • 3 TRISTAN BARNES
  • 4 JORDAN BARNES
  • 5 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ
  • EVELYNN VANCE

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM DOYLE
  • 2 LIAM JOHN STREIT WICK
  • 3 ALIZABETH CREGAN
  • 4 JASE WALLACE
  • 5 ELI CARTER
  • KAMDEN LOVITT

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILEY GIGER-TINJUM
  • 2 AIDEN PETITT
  • 3 RYLEE ANDERSEN
  • 4 CHRISTIAN SWICK
  • ZAIN VANCE

Sponsors