Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
[email protected]

Coaches:
Paul Becker
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 12, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $17.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-05-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUDE BORELLI
  • 2 RYLEE ANDERSEN
  • 3 ALEX HERNANDEZ
  • 4 ELIZABETH WICK
  • 5 MALLORI HINDERLIDER
  • KADEN CHOW

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 SO TOKUNAGA
  • 2 SAMAJ FUTRELL
  • 3 JACK MANUEL
  • 4 RAYMOND STEWARD
  • 5 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ
  • JAXON PARSELL

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ
  • 2 KARTER LANE
  • 3 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN
  • JAXON PARSELL

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHNNY GIGER
  • 2 MASEN NIESMAN
  • 3 CODY ALI
  • 4 JOSEPH MANDUJANO
  • 5 MARCELLO VELARDE
  • 6 ANNABELLE BUNGE
  • GAGE BRUNER

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
  • 2 ANTONIO FLOOD
  • 3 HAYDEN ARRINGTON

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 21-25 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • IRIS WHITLOW
  • SAMMY GATES
  • HALLIWAY SCADUTO
  • ADELINE RADICK

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN WRIGHT
  • 2 FRED BERTRAM JR
  • 3 RICHIE HERNANDEZ

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKELY COX
  • 2 BENTLEY NUSSER
  • 3 AMARI GARCIA
  • 4 MIRRA ROGERS
  • 5 RYKIN RICE
  • 6 LINCOLN NGUYEN
  • 7 LILIANA NALAN
  • 8 OWEN BROSS
  • SAMMY GATES
  • WESTIN BORELLI

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM HASAN
  • 2 LAILAH ROGERS
  • 3 GAGE SCHERKENBACH
  • 4 MADISON BLAKLEY
  • 5 MACI PARSELL
  • 6 CHASE RANEY-WAGNER
  • 7 MARK PATRICK III
  • KALIANA KING

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GATLIN WALLACE
  • 2 KAMREN DENSON
  • 3 FINLEY WILLIAMS
  • CHARLES MOORE

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN BARNES
  • 2 JORDAN BARNES
  • 3 JAXTYN LECONTE
  • 4 KINSLEY ZIMMERMAN
  • 5 EMERSON COX
  • 6 CHRISTIAN SWAIN
  • 7 THEODORE GATES
  • EMILY PATRICK

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors