Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Warnicke Double

September 13, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-09-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 JACOB WAIN
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 JERRY HEXOM
  • 3 TONY SARVER

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI
  • 2 FRANKIE BELLONE
  • 3 JESSE J GRIDER
  • 4 NIGEL S STEWART JR
  • 5 CHRISTIAN HIGGINS
  • 6 CAMRYN SARVER
  • 7 BRAYDON BLACK
  • 8 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
  • MABEL NELSON
  • RYDER KARR
  • MADISON DENNIS
  • TAYLOR BOYCE
  • TYSON MANNIX

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 MIAH HIGGINS
  • 2 ELISE WARD
  • 3 JORDAN WYMAN
  • 4 BENJI NIEVES
  • KATELYN MOORE

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLEE BLOCKER
  • 2 ETHAN ADDINGTON
  • 3 AIDAN NIEVES

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN WRIGHT
  • 2 ETHAN NIEVES
  • 3 MARIAH WIRTH

District / 46 & Over / Novice

  • 1 JOHN VERMEULEN
  • 2 KIM RUNDLE
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 GABRIAN TRANTER
  • 2 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
  • 3 DYLAN ROWLEY

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY RUNDLE
  • 2 ANDREW STUCKER
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • 2 ANDREW AUTREY
  • 3 TORYNN DANIELEWICZ

District / 7 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MAZEY KNOX
  • 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
  • 3 ZYNIA STEWART
  • CAEYLEN LOMPREZ-ERVIN

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 2 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
  • 3 KAYLIN DILLEY

District / 14 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 AUSTIN WALSH
  • 3 DECLAN MOORE
  • 4 DYLAN DESCAMPS
  • 5 COLIN HANSON
  • KURTIS LEWELLYN

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 PAYTON DICKERSON
  • 2 NATE SWAIN
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 4 AARON LEHRMANN
  • BRADEN PITCHFORD

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: