Menu
Contact Us
Rockford BMX Map

Location:
Rockford IL 61101
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jake and Candy
815-874-8719
Track
815-964-8657
bkarau4@comcast.net

Coaches:
Brandon Karau

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 27, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-04-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB WAIN
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 AALYIAH KELLER
  • 3 ZYNIA STEWART
  • 4 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
  • 5 PAYTON HEROLD
  • 6 TRISTAN BELL
  • 7 RYAN LAWRENCE
  • COLIN DAWSON

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BEN ARMATO
  • 2 DANE WHIDBY
  • 3 TRAYVION BOWMAN
  • 4 MAXIMUS WOELFFER
  • 5 BRENDEN MUNOZ
  • GABBY ADEN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
  • 2 NICK WIRTH
  • 3 JASON ZERTUCHE
  • 4 MIKHAIL MADAUS
  • ARIANNA KIESER

District / 11 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 SCHUBERT VILLANUEVA
  • 2 GENESSA ANDERSON
  • 3 COLTON STEPHENS

District / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 IAN SHINN
  • 2 RANDY PHELPS
  • 3 JAMES FRANKIEWICZ

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DILLON ST CLAIR
  • 2 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 3 JAYDON MULLINS
  • 4 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • 5 ANDREW AUTREY
  • KRISTYN HOLMES

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 KADEN PETERSON
  • 2 JAXEN TANK
  • 3 DYLAN ROWLEY

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 4 LUKE BARTON
  • 5 MASON BRENNER
  • DOMINIC KARAU

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 KURTIS LEWELLYN
  • 3 NOLAN HYDRICK
  • 4 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 5 CADEN ORRIS
  • CLAYTON STEINWAND

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX GARCIA
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 DECLAN MOORE
  • 4 NOAH BARTON
  • 5 RICKY TERLECKI
  • 6 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • 7 DALTON TREWYN
  • 8 JACOB WAIN
  • IAN MCKENZIE
  • HUNTER HESCHKE

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 PAUL MCNALLY
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 DAVID BLUM
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: