Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cedarbmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cedar BMX Map

Location:
Red Barn Village Rd
Clarks Summit PA 18644
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Candy Rosencrance
570-855-8191
RJ Vargo
570-690-5017
cedarbmx@yahoo.co.uk

Track Image

State Race Triple

August 13, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

SATURDAY AUGUST 13TH STATE RACE TRIPLE POINT

SUNDAY AUGUST 14TH GOLD CUP QUALFIER TRIPLE POINT

PRESIGNS AVAILABLE VIA ONLINE THE GOLD CUP QUALIFER RACE!!!!

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 NICHOLAS SEYMOUR JR
  • 2 SAVANNAH WOOD

State / 3 Balance / Bike

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTIAN BLACK
  • 2 DEVON DUSI
  • 3 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
  • RILEY MCGEE

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE BUTRY
  • 2 BRIAN SHIMKO
  • 3 NICK SEYMOUR

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 VANDER RACZKOWSKI
  • 2 MALLORY PALOMBO
  • 3 LUCAS DRAKE
  • CORBAN POTTER

State / 8 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSH MAIN
  • 2 AXEL ROUTH
  • 3 GAGE LEVINE
  • 4 SETH DRAKE
  • MICHAEL ROCKEFELLER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT DELAGE
  • 2 RICK REDDING
  • 3 RICKY HARBAUGH

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 2 EMILY GARRITY
  • 3 ANNA SHREVE
  • 4 DEBBIE SLOVIKOSKY
  • 5 ALLISON TOTH
  • CAITELYNN PALOMBO

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN BRUNO
  • 2 MICHAEL LANE
  • 3 ANTHONY LACROIX
  • 4 AARON COLANTINO
  • 5 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
  • 6 SHAWN TAYLOR
  • RAYMOND DALLAPE

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 2 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 3 BENJAMIN SNELL
  • ZACHARY HRINO

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 DEVON COURTNEY
  • 2 MIKE BUTRY
  • 3 NICK SEGURA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: